333 Line
Ilha das Caieiras / Praia do Suá via Jucutuquara
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 333 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 333 bus (Ilha Das Caieiras / Praia Do Suá Via Jucutuquara) is a circular line with 99 stops departing from Viação Grande Vitória.
Choose any of the 333 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ilha Das Caieiras / Praia Do Suá Via Jucutuquara (99 stops)
Viação Grande Vitória
Fazendinha
Escola Viva
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 3705
Escola José Lemos De Miranda
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4048
Rua Felicidade Corrêa Dos Santos, 80
Rua Felicidade Corrêa Dos Santos, 222
Rua Guilherme Bassini 362-458
Rua Guilherme Bassini, 141-185
Rua Guilherme Bassini, 1-55
Av Quatro De Setembro, 1-37
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4072
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 5353-5411
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4851
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4731-4763
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 5396
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4228-4286
Unidade De Saúde Maria Leda Dos Santos
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6315
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 9
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6965
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 2534
Usina De Lixo
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 10240-10260
Parque Municipal Barreiros
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 10630
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 260-438
Rua Joaquim José Da Vitória, 118-124
Avenida Maruípe, 2548-2652
Avenida Maruípe, 2848
Rádio Espírito Santo
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1255-1825
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1481
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 2155-2161
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 787
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 339
Avenida Cesar Hilal, 1397
Sedu
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 897
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão
Avenida Vitória, 2748
Avenida Vitória, 2518
Academia De Policia Civil
Cet-Faesa
Ifes - Campus Vitória
Av Alberto Torres
Museu Solar Monjardim
Avenida Paulino Muller, 1351
Igreja São Sebastião
Mercado São Sebastião
Av Paulino Muller, 389
Av Paulino Muller, 175
Der-Es
Inss
Ginásio Do Álvares Cabral
Clube Álvares Cabral
Instituto Luiz Braille
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Moraes, 2706
Rua Ferreira Coelho, 38-60
Rua Ferreira Coelho, 284
Praça Demócrito Filho
Shopping Boulevard Da Praia - Entrada Lateral
Praça Rotary | Centro Da Praia Shopping
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1030
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1429
Petrobras
Emescam - Escola De Medicina Da Santa Casa De Misericórdia
Rua Dona Maria Rosa, 425
Rua Dona Maria Rosa, 417
Avenida Maruípe, 2276
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 11203
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 11019
Parque Municipal Barreiros
Parque Municipal Barreiros
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 10115
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 675
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 7051
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 248
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6681
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6359
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6109
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4146-4226
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 5375
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 5185
Cmei Georgina Da Trindade Faria
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4525
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4265
Rua Felicidade Corrêa Dos Santos, 80
Rua Felicidade Corrêa Dos Santos, 222
Rua Guilherme Bassini 362-458
Rua Guilherme Bassini, 141-185
Rua Guilherme Bassini, 1-55
Av Quatro De Setembro, 1-37
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 3965
Escadaria Edson Ornelas Meneguci
Escola Viva
Fazendinha
Viação Grande Vitória
333 FAQ
What time does the 333 bus start operating?
Services on the 333 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 333 bus stop working?
Services on the 333 bus stop at 23:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 333 bus arrive?
When does the Ilha das Caieiras / Praia do Suá via Jucutuquara bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ilha das Caieiras / Praia do Suá via Jucutuquara bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 333 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 333 bus stop.
333 Bus Schedule
333 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 40 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 40 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 40 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 40 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 40 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 333 (from Viação Grande Vitória), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 333 (Ilha Das Caieiras / Praia Do Suá Via Jucutuquara) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
333 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 333 (Ilha Das Caieiras / Praia Do Suá Via Jucutuquara) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
333 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 333 bus route is Viação Grande Vitória and the last stop is Viação Grande Vitória. 333 (Ilha Das Caieiras / Praia Do Suá Via Jucutuquara) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 333 has 99 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 333 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 333 bus to take on your trip.
Line 333 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 333 (Ilha Das Caieiras / Praia Do Suá Via Jucutuquara) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 333 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 333, in Vitoria
333 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 722 - São João Batista / T. Itacibá via Rod. José Sette/ Schedule
- 705 - Nova Brasília / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 739 - T. Jardim América / Alto Boa Vista via Sotema - Circular/ Schedule
- 537 - T. Carapina / Shopping Vitória via Camburi - Expresso/ Schedule
- 834 - T. Laranjeiras / Jardim Bela Vista via Centro da Serra - Circular/ Schedule
- 614 - T. Itaparica / T. Jardim América via Cobilândia / Jardim Marilândia / Rio Marinho / Vasco da Gama/ Schedule
- 581 - T. Itaparica / Bela Vista via Vale Encantado - Circular/ Schedule
- 531 - T. Campo Grande / T. Vila Velha via Maruípe/ Schedule
- 865 - Santo Antônio / T. Laranjeiras via Vista da Serra / Campinho da Serra/ Schedule
- 827 - Vista da Serra / T. Carapina via Campinho da Serra / BR-101/ Schedule
- 750 - Vila Prudêncio / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 783 - Nova Rosa da Penha / T. Itacibá via Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 669 - Village do Sol / T. Itaparica via Rod. do Sol/ Schedule
- 986 - Areinha / Bairro Ipanema via Universal / Primavera / Marcílio de Noronha / Vila Bethânia - Circular/ Schedule
- 507 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Ibes via 3ª Ponte / Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 074 - São Cristóvão / Bairro da Penha/ Schedule
- 856 - T. Laranjeiras / Cidade Pomar via Porto Canoa - Circular/ Schedule
- 730 - Bairro Expedito / T. Jardim América via Alto Lage/ Schedule
- 857 - Laranjeiras Velha / T. Laranjeiras via Residencial Vista do Mestre/ Schedule
- 873 - Parque Residencial Nova Almeida / T. Jacaraípe via Parque das Gaivotas/ Schedule