400 Line
Lena O/Kapp
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 400 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 400 bus (Lena O/Kapp) has 27 stops departing from Skreia and ending at Lena Skysstasjon.
400 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 400 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lena O/Kapp (27 stops)
Skreia
Totenvegen/Skolevegen
Steinsvegen/Beinvegen
Vennevoll
Brateng
Bilitt
Smeby Totenvegen
Hagensgutua
Festiviteten
Kraby Idrettsplass
Snikkergata
Furu
Lie Nylinna
Apelsvoll
Enge Store
Kapp Kirke
Kapp
Narum Mjøsvegen
Tømmerholsvegen
Kapphøgda Svalbard
Stabekk
Lillo
Alfstad
Valle
Lenagata
Lena Sentrum
Lena Skysstasjon
400 FAQ
What time does the 400 bus start operating?
Services on the 400 bus start at 11:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 400 bus stop working?
Services on the 400 bus stop at 11:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 400 bus arrive?
When does the Lena O/Kapp bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lena O/Kapp bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 400 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 400 bus stop.
400 Bus Schedule
400 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 11:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 11:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 11:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 11:25 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 400 (from Skreia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 400 (Lena O/Kapp) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
400 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 400 (Lena O/Kapp) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
400 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 400 bus route is Skreia and the last stop is Lena Skysstasjon. 400 (Lena O/Kapp) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 400 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 400 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 400 bus to take on your trip.
Line 400 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 400 (Lena O/Kapp) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 400 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 400, in Norway
400 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 615 - Brumunddal-Rudshøgda-Moelv/ Schedule
- 600 - Moelv - Lillehammer/ Schedule
- 220 - Otta - Lalm - Otta/ Schedule
- 110 - Gjøvik - Dokka - Fagernes/ Schedule
- 506 - Lhmr-Øverbygda-Svingvoll/ Schedule
- 845 - Elgå - Femund - Engerdal skole/ Schedule
- 521 - Forset - Tretten/ Schedule
- 444 - Haugkrysset-Nordli skole-Lena/ Schedule
- 215 - Vågåmo - Randsverk/ Schedule
- 249 - Harpefoss - Kvarvet - Ringebu/ Schedule
- 651 - Skolerute Vang 1/ Schedule
- 718 - Åkroken - Disenå - Skarnes/ Schedule
- 422 - Skysst.-Gjøvik vgs/ Schedule
- 248 - Fryatun - Lia - Harpefoss/ Schedule
- 831 - Sjøenden - Vestby - Trysil/ Schedule
- 113 - Toso-Jevnaker-Hønefoss/ Schedule
- 771 - Grue skole - Namnå - Grue skoe/ Schedule
- 614 - Brumunddal - Stavsjø/ Schedule
- 410 - Gjøvik - Snertingdal/ Schedule