4033 Line
Bela Vista/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 4033 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4033 bus (Bela Vista/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça) has 35 stops departing from Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) and ending at R. Caetano Silveira De Matos.
4033 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 4033 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bela Vista/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça (35 stops)
Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins)
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 16
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 243
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 436
Rua Luci Vilani, 699
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 338
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 150
Rua Luci Vilani, 636
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 604
Ponto Inicial/Final Da Bela Vista (Antigo)
Rua 121, 699-1055
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 558
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 214
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 203
Rua 1032, 83-169
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2657
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2265-2273
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2237
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2001-2127
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1608-1698
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1618
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 95
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 318
Ponto Da Havan
Faculdade Fatenp
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
4033 FAQ
What time does the 4033 bus start operating?
Services on the 4033 bus start at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4033 bus stop working?
Services on the 4033 bus stop at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4033 bus arrive?
When does the Bela Vista/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bela Vista/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4033 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4033 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 4033 bus Route Map - Bela Vista/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça
4033 Bus Schedule
4033 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:40 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4033 (from Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4033 (Bela Vista/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
4033 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 4033 (Bela Vista/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
4033 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 4033 bus route is Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) and the last stop is R. Caetano Silveira De Matos. 4033 (Bela Vista/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 4033 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 4033 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4033 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4033 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4033 (Bela Vista/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4033 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 4033, in Florianopolis Region
4033 - Alternative Directions
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 11 - Maciambu Pequeno/Colégio do Morretes via Rincão/Estrada do Parque/Subestação/Praia do Sonho/Colégio da Pinheira/Guarda/Morretes II/ Schedule
- 62012 - Entrada do Eldorado circular via Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/J.Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Senai/Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 138 - Enseada do Brito/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Pontal/Marivone/ Schedule
- 0384 - Aririu/Florianópolis (Executivo)/ Schedule
- 3232 - Guarda do Cubatão/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Formiga/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 5433 - Terra Nova/Colégio Claudete via Caminho Novo/Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte do Imaruim/ Schedule
- 62014 - Entrada do Eldorado circular via Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/J.Aquárius/Palhoça/P.Imaruim/Eldorado/IFSC/ Schedule
- 11150 - Enseada do Brito/Florianópolis via marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 233 - Barra do Aririu/Cidade Universitária ou IFSC via Rio Grande/ Schedule
- 5038 - São Sebastião/IFSC via Madri/Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte do Imaruim/Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 303 - Aririu Formiga/Palhoça (Praça) via Guarda/Aririu/ Schedule
- 3034 - Aririu Formiga/Colégio Claudete (Elza Luchi) via Guarda/Morro dos Quadros/Aririu/Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte do Imaruim/Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 6206 - Entrada do Eldorado circular via Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/TecnoPark/ Schedule
- 03613 - Entrada do Vila Nova/Florianópolis via Miriam/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 280 - Portal da Barra/Palhoça (Praça) via Laranjeiras/Rio Grande/ Schedule
- 0367 - Pachecos (Areias)/Florianópolis via Portal/Vila Nova/Nova Palhoça/Miriam/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 50314 - Pedra Branca/Palhoça (Praça) via Passa Vinte/ Schedule
- 62010 - IFSC circular via Cidade Universitária/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Senai/Cidade Universitária/IFSC/ Schedule
- 3333 - Guarda/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Loteamento Guarda do Tabuleiro/Aririu (HORÁRIO ESCOLAR)/ Schedule
- 0243 - Palhoça (Praça)/Shopping Continente até Viaduto da Forquilhinha circular/ Schedule