71613 Line
Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Centro De Palhoça/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 71613 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 71613 bus (Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Centro De Palhoça/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira) has 61 stops departing from Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) and ending at Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur).
71613 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:30. Operating days this week: Saturday.
Choose any of the 71613 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Centro De Palhoça/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira (61 stops)
Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins)
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 16
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 243
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 436
Rua Luci Vilani, 699
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 338
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 150
Rua Luci Vilani, 636
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 604
Ponto Inicial/Final Da Bela Vista (Antigo)
Rua 121, 699-1055
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 558
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 214
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 203
Rua 1032, 83-169
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2657
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2265-2273
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2237
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2001-2127
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1608-1698
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1618
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 95
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 318
Ponto Da Havan
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Ten. Francisco Lehmkhul
Marginal Br-101
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Senai
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping
Marginal Br-101
Rua Jaci Schlichting De Lins, 152
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 (Mundocar)
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira (Angeloni Capoeiras))
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur)
71613 FAQ
What time does the 71613 bus start operating?
Services on the 71613 bus start at 05:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 71613 bus stop working?
Services on the 71613 bus stop at 05:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 71613 bus arrive?
When does the Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Centro De Palhoça/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Centro De Palhoça/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 71613 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 71613 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 71613 bus Route Map - Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Centro De Palhoça/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira
71613 Bus Schedule
71613 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 05:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 05:30 | Single departure |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 71613 (from Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 71613 (Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Centro De Palhoça/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
71613 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 71613 (Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Centro De Palhoça/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
71613 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 71613 bus route is Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur). 71613 (Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Centro De Palhoça/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira) is operational during Saturday.
Additional information: 71613 has 61 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 76 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 71613 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 71613 bus to take on your trip.
Line 71613 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 71613 (Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Centro De Palhoça/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 71613 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 71613, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 02851 - Caminho Novo (Rótula da Penitenciária)/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 6303 - IFSC/Palhoça (Praça) via Cidade Universitária Pedra Branca/Ponte do Imaruim/ Schedule
- 0354 - Fazenda Jomar/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 1013 - Colégio Terra Nova/Colégio da Gruta via Jardins/Bela Vista/Dom Jaime/BR 282/Rua Paraná/Jaqueira/Aririu/ Schedule
- 2060 - Ponte do Imaruim/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 5434 - Bela Vista/Palhoça (Praça) via Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/ Schedule
- 0242 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Passa Vinte/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 6302 - Cidade Universitária Pedra Branca/Palhoça (Praça) via Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 5037 - São Sebastião/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Madri/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 6350 - Nova Palhoça/Florianópolis via Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 6209 - Cidade Universitária circular via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Senai/Jardim Eldorado/ Schedule
- 65314 - IFSC/Florianópolis via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0245 - São Sebastião/São José via Passa Vinte/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Marginal BR 101/ Schedule
- 02853 - Caminho Novo (Rótula da Penitenciária)/Florianópolis via Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 03617 - Entrada do Pachecos/Florianópolis via Pachecos/Pedregal/Ponto Final/Rio Grande/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira Mar S.José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 02811 - Caminho Novo/Florianópolis via Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vista/Rua Paraná/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 223 - Barra do Aririu/Palhoça ou Ponte do Imaruim via Pachecos (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 3533 - Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi
- 7161 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 542 - Terra Nova/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Caminho Novo/Elza Luchi/ Schedule