410 Line
Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας
Cyprus Public Transport
Cyprus Public Transport 410 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 410 bus (Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) has 61 stops departing from Δρόμος Κόρνος - Δελίκηπος - 4η Στάση and ending at Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας.
Choose any of the 410 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας (61 stops)
Δρόμος Κόρνος - Δελίκηπος - 4η Στάση
Δρόμος Κόρνου - Δελίκηπου 2
Ανεξαρτησίας - 1η Κόρνου 1
Ανεξαρτησίας - 2η Κόρνου 2
Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου - 3η Κόρνου 2
Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου - 4η Κόρνου 2
Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου - 5η Κόρνου 2
Εκκλησία Τιμίου Προδρόμου 2
1 Μαΐου - 7η Κόρνου
1 Μαΐου - 8η Κόρνου 2
Δρόμος Πυργά - Κόρνος 1
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πυργών Λάρνακας 1
Εκκλησία Αγίας Μαρίνας 1
Λάρνακος - 1η Πυργών Λαρνακας 1
Λάρνακος - 1η Πυργών Λαρνακας
Κοιμητήριο Μοσφιλωτής 2
Λεωφ. Λάρνακος - Αποστόλου Βαρνάβα 2
Μουσείο Πλατινί 2
Εκκλησία Αγίας Μαρίνας 2
Αρχιεπ. Μακαρίου Γ´ - Ομήρου 2
1 Απριλίου - Κυριάκου Μάτση
1 Απριλίου - Παπαμιχαήλ Κωνσταντίνου 1
Λεωφ. Λάρνακος - Αποστόλου Βαρνάβα 1
Κοιμητήριο Μοσφιλωτής 1
Λεωφ. Λευκωσίας - Αρτέμιδος 1
Λεωφ. Λευκωσία - Διγενή Ακρίτα
Λεωφ. Λευκωσίας - Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου 1
Εκκλησία Αγίου Ιωάννη 1
Εκκλησία Αγίου Ιωάννη 3
Πλατεία Ψευδά
Εκκλησία Αγίου Ιωάννη 2
Λεωφ. Μακαρίου Γ´ - Λεωφ. Λάρνακος
Λεωφ. Λάρνακος - Δώρου Λοΐζου
Κοινοτικό Στάδιο Ψευδά 1
Λεωφ. Παναγίας Ελεούσας 1
Κοιμητήριο Αγίας Άννας
Λεωφ. Ιωακείμ Και Άννας - Αγίου Αρσενίου 2
Δρόμος Καλού Χωριού Αγίας Άννας - 2η Στάση
Κοινοτικό Στάδιο Καλού Χωριού 2
Εκκλησία Αγίου Βασιλείου
Κοιμητήριο Καλού Χωριού 2
Κόμβος Καλού Χωριού 1
Βιομηχανική Περιοχή Α2
Λεωφ. Λεμεσού - Χαριλάου Τρικούπη 2
Λεωφ. Λεμεσού - Μακεδονίας 2
Λεωφ. Λεμεσού - Κρήτης
Καμάρες - Παλαιό Υδραγωγείο 2
Λεωφ. Γ. Χριστοδουλίδη - Δάφνιδος
Γενικό Νοσοκομείο Λάρνακας 2
Εκκλησία Αγίου Γεωργίου 2
Λεωφ. Γ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Εκκλησία Αγ. Γεωργίου 2
Πυροσβεστική 2
Λεωφ. Γ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Λεωφ. Κων. Παλαιολόγου 2
Λεωφ. Γεώργ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Χριστ. Ιακωβίδου
Λεωφ. Γεώργ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Λεωφ. Θεσσαλονίκης
Δημοτική Βιβλιοθήκη 2
Δημοτικός Κήπος 2
Παγκύπριο Λύκειο
Λεωφ. Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου - Φοινικούδες 2
Λεωφ. Αρχ. Μακαρίου Γ΄- Φίλιου Τσιγαρίδη 1
Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας
410 FAQ
What time does the 410 bus start operating?
Services on the 410 bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 410 bus stop working?
Services on the 410 bus stop at 10:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 410 bus arrive?
When does the Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Cyprus Public Transport 410 bus line run on Assumption of the Virgin Mary?
The 410 bus's operating hours on Assumption of the Virgin Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 410 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 410 bus stop.
Cyprus Public Transport 410 bus Route Map - Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας
410 Bus Schedule
410 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 17:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 10:30 | 150 |
Mon | 06:05 - 17:15 | 150 - 195 |
Tue | 06:05 - 17:15 | 150 - 195 |
Wed | 06:05 - 17:15 | 150 - 195 |
Thu | 06:05 - 17:15 | 150 - 195 |
Fri | 06:05 - 17:15 | 150 - 195 |
Sat | 08:00 - 10:30 | 150 |
Cyprus Public Transport Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 410 (from Δρόμος Κόρνος - Δελίκηπος - 4η Στάση), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 410 (Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cyprus Public Transport info now.
410 line bus fare
Cyprus Public Transport 410 (Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Cyprus Public Transport tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Cyprus Public Transport’s official website.
410 (Cyprus Public Transport)
The first stop of the 410 bus route is Δρόμος Κόρνος - Δελίκηπος - 4η Στάση and the last stop is Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας. 410 (Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 410 has 61 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Cyprus Public Transport suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Larnaca, and helps to find the closest 410 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 410 bus to take on your trip.
Line 410 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 410 (Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 410 bus tracker or a live Cyprus Public Transport bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Cyprus Public Transport or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Larnaca. The trip planner shows updated data for Cyprus Public Transport and any bus, including line 410, in Larnaca
410 - Alternative Directions
Cyprus Public Transport Lines in Larnaca
- 456 - Νυχτερινή: Βασιλικό - Μαρί - Ζύγι - Μαζωτός - Μενεού - Αεροδρόμιο - Σταθμός Λάρνακας (Νυχτερινό)/ Schedule
- 402 - Μαρώνι - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 427 - Κυκλική γραμμή Λάρνακας/ Schedule
- 429 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Φάρος - Τεκκές/ Schedule
- 405A - Σταθμός Κοφίνου - Πάνω Λεύκαρα/ Schedule
- 414Α - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 408 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 448 - Νυχτερινή: Σταθμός Κοφίνου - Σταθμός Λάρνακας/ Schedule
- 404 - Αγίοι Βαβατσινιάς - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 421 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Καμάρες - Ζώνη Ελευθέρου Εμπορίου/ Schedule
- 401 - Μαρί - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 444 - Νυχτερινή: Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αραδίππου/ Schedule
- 426 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αραδίππου/ Schedule
- 407 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Ναυτική Βάση/ Schedule
- 432 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Δρομολαξιά - Κίτι - Τερσεφάνου/ Schedule
- 445 - Νυχτερινή: Ορόκλινη - Σταθμός Λάρνακας/ Schedule
- 424 - Σταθμός Λάρνακα - ΚΟΤ - Πύλα - Εστίες Πανεπιστημίων - Φοινικούδες/ Schedule
- 419 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Ορόκλινη/ Schedule
- 413 - Κιβισίλι - Σταθμός Λάρνακας/ Schedule