413 Line
Lopes Trovão
Petro Ita Transportes
Petro Ita Transportes 413 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 413 bus (Lopes Trovão) has 21 stops departing from Terminal Centro (Plataformas Lado Esquerdo) and ending at Estrada Velha Da Estrela, 2-164.
Choose any of the 413 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lopes Trovão (21 stops)
Terminal Centro (Plataformas Lado Esquerdo)
Rua Santos Dumont, 140
Rua Santos Dumont, 310-358
Rua Santos Dumont, 619-697
Rua Santos Dumont, 911
Rua Santos Dumont, 1035
Rua Doutor Sá Earp, 811
Rua Doutor Sá Earp, 1228-1382
Rua Padre Feijó, 110
Hipershopping Petrópolis
Rua Chile, 174
Rua Teresa, 2158-2160
Rua Lopes Trovão, 2-212
Rua Lopes Trovão, 216-320
Rua Lopes Trovão, 320-386
Rua Lopes Trovão, 676
Rua Lopes Trovão, 388-406
Rua Lopes Trovão, 1377
Rua Lopes Trovão, 575
Estrada Velha Da Estrela, 4118-4332
Estrada Velha Da Estrela, 2-164
413 FAQ
What time does the 413 bus start operating?
Services on the 413 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 413 bus stop working?
Services on the 413 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 413 bus arrive?
When does the Lopes Trovão bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lopes Trovão bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 413 (Lopes Trovão) bus fare?
The Lopes Trovão (Lopes Trovão) bus fare is about R$4.20.
Is there a 413 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 413 bus stop.
413 Bus Schedule
413 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:30 | 60 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:30 | 15 - 60 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:30 | 15 - 60 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:30 | 15 - 60 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:30 | 15 - 60 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:30 | 15 - 60 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:30 | 6 - 60 |
Petro Ita Transportes Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 413 (from Terminal Centro (Plataformas Lado Esquerdo)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 413 (Lopes Trovão) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Petro Ita Transportes info now.
413 line bus fare
Petro Ita Transportes 413 (Lopes Trovão) ride fare is about R$4.20. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Petro Ita Transportes’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Petro Ita Transportes’s official website.
413 (Petro Ita Transportes)
The first stop of the 413 bus route is Terminal Centro (Plataformas Lado Esquerdo) and the last stop is Estrada Velha Da Estrela, 2-164. 413 (Lopes Trovão) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 413 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Petro Ita Transportes suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rio de Janeiro Region, and helps to find the closest 413 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 413 bus to take on your trip.
Line 413 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 413 (Lopes Trovão) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 413 bus tracker or a live Petro Ita Transportes bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Petro Ita Transportes or a trip planner for train, metro, bus, light rail, ferry, gondola, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Rio de Janeiro Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Petro Ita Transportes and any bus, including line 413, in Rio de Janeiro Region
413 - Alternative Directions
Petro Ita Transportes Lines in Rio de Janeiro Region
- 470 - Santa Isabel/ Schedule
- 423 - Espírito Santo/ Schedule
- 455 - Lagoinha (Via Visconde do Bom Retiro)/ Schedule
- 427 - 24 de Maio/ Schedule
- 402 - Taquara/ Schedule
- 211 - Valparaíso (Via Gonçalves Dias)/ Schedule
- 495 - Alto da Serra / Morin / Sargento Boening (Noturno)/ Schedule
- 468 - Oswero Villaça (Via Aldo Tamancoldi)/ Schedule
- 415 - Vila Felipe (Via Rua Teresa)/ Schedule
- 437 - Amazonas (Via Rua Alagoas)/ Schedule
- 435 - Alto Independência / Cacilda Becker/ Schedule
- 450 - Morin - Terminal Bingen/ Schedule
- 428 - Espírito Santo (Via Rua Ceará)/ Schedule
- 431 - Pedro Ivo/ Schedule
- 419 - Sargento Boening (Via Rua Teresa)/ Schedule
- 449 - Capitão Paladini (Via Coronel Veiga)/ Schedule
- 425 - Venezuela/ Schedule
- 432 - Vila Felipe (Via Duas Pontes)/ Schedule
- 497 - Duques / Rio de Janeiro (Noturno)/ Schedule