433 Line
Steyr - Sierninghofen - Leonstein - Molln - Micheldorf - Kirchdorf/Kr. Steyr - Sierninghofen - Molln - Micheldorf - Kirchdorf/Kr.
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 433 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 433 bus (Kirchdorf/Krems Busterminal Kino) has 60 stops departing from Steyr Bmw-Motorenwerk and ending at Kirchdorf/Krems Busterminal Kino.
Choose any of the 433 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kirchdorf/Krems Busterminal Kino (60 stops)
Steyr Bmw-Motorenwerk
Steyr Gußwerkstraße (Nord)
Steyr Gußwerkstraße (Süd)
Steyr Wälzlagerwerk
Steyr City Point
Steyr Bahnhof (Busterminal/Parkdeck)
Steyr Schönauerstraße
Steyr Tomitzstraße
Steyr Blümelhuberberg
Steyr Ing.-Ferdinand-Porsche-Straße
Steyr Schwimmschulstraße
Steyr Taborschule
Steyr Stadlmayrgut
Steyr Neustraße
Steyr Krankenhaus
Steyr Siedlerstraße
Sierninghofen Untergründberg
Sierninghofen Obergründberg B122
Sierninghofen Lange Gasse
Sierninghofen Ortsmitte
Neuzeug Klingenschmiedgasse
Steinfeld B.Sierning Lettenstraße
Steinfeld B.Sierning Leithenholzstraße
Pichlern/Steyr Pichlernstraße
Pichlern/Steyr Außermaier
Waldneukirchen Holzer/Degenfellner
Waldneukirchen Schiefermayr (B140)
Untergrünburg Museumsbahnhof
Untergrünburg Ort
Untergrünburg Blumengasse
Obergrünburg Unterhaus
Obergrünburg Haunoldmühle
Obergrünburg Groißenbach
Obergrünburg Haus Priller
Leonstein Schloss
Leonstein Talerberg
Leonstein Badstraße
Leonstein Mollner Straße/Gewerbepark
Molln/Steyr Marktstraße
Molln/Steyr Stefaniebrücke
Leonstein Bahnhofstraße
Leonstein Bäckerstraße
Leonstein Agonitz
Leonstein Demlau
Steyrdurchbruch
Frauenstein/Steyr B140/Abzw Ort
Frauenstein/Steyr B138/Abzw Steyrtalstraße
Schön B.Micheldorf Taverne
Micheldorf In Oö Abzw Wienerweg
Micheldorf In Oö Hinterburg
Micheldorf In Oö Weinmeisterstraße
Micheldorf In Oö Ortsplatz
Micheldorf In Oö Volksschule
Micheldorf In Oö Kaltenprunnersiedlung
Micheldorf In Oö Weinzierler Brücke
Kirchdorf/Krems Bundesschulzentrum
Kirchdorf/Krems Busterminal am Anger
Kirchdorf/Krems Pflichtschulzentrum
Kirchdorf/Krems Bahnhof
Kirchdorf/Krems Busterminal Kino
433 FAQ
What time does the 433 bus start operating?
Services on the 433 bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 433 bus stop working?
Services on the 433 bus stop at 15:55 on Saturday.
What time does the 433 bus arrive?
When does the Steyr - Sierninghofen - Leonstein - Molln - Micheldorf - Kirchdorf/Kr. Steyr - Sierninghofen - Molln - Micheldorf - Kirchdorf/Kr. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Steyr - Sierninghofen - Leonstein - Molln - Micheldorf - Kirchdorf/Kr. Steyr - Sierninghofen - Molln - Micheldorf - Kirchdorf/Kr. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 433 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 433 bus stop.
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 433 (from Steyr Bmw-Motorenwerk), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 433 (Kirchdorf/Krems Busterminal Kino) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH info now.
433 line bus fare
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 433 (Kirchdorf/Krems Busterminal Kino) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH’s official website.
433 (Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH)
The first stop of the 433 bus route is Steyr Bmw-Motorenwerk and the last stop is Kirchdorf/Krems Busterminal Kino. 433 (Kirchdorf/Krems Busterminal Kino) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 433 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 78 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 433 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 433 bus to take on your trip.
Line 433 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 433 (Kirchdorf/Krems Busterminal Kino) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 433 bus tracker or a live Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH and any bus, including line 433, in Austria
433 - Alternative Directions
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Lines in Austria
- 619 - Rutzing Ort - Traun - Linz voestalpine Rutzing Ort - Traun - Linz voestalpine/ Schedule
- 316 - Gallneukirchen - Unterweitersdorf - Wartberg o. d. Aist - Pregarten - Hagenberg Gallneukirchen - Pregarten - Hagenberg/ Schedule
- 336 - Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard b. Fr. - Weitersfelden (WS) Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - Weitersfelden/ Schedule
- 610 - Traun - Haid Traun - Haid/ Schedule
- 625 - Pasching b.Linz Oberhaidstraße - Dörnbach-Hitzing - Thurnharting Pasching b.Linz Oberhaidstraße - Dörnbach-Hitzing - Thurnharting/ Schedule
- 353 - Gallneukirchen - Katsdorf - Lungitz - Ried/Riedmark - Perg Gallneukirchen - Schweinbach - Katsdorf - Lungitz - Ried/Riedm./ Schedule
- 615 - Traun - Haid - Ansfelden - Freindorf Traun - Haid - Ansfelden - Freindorf/ Schedule
- 374 - Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg/ Schedule
- 631 - Traun Hauptplatz - Bahnhof - St. Dionysen - Leharstraße Traun Hauptplatz - Bahnhof - St.Dionysen - Leharstraße/ Schedule
- 632 - Traun Hauptplatz - Steinhumergutsiedlung - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Haferstr.- Badezentrum - Oedt/ Schedule
- 250 - Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Johann/Wbg. - St.Peter/Wbg. Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Peter/Wbg./ Schedule
- 609 - Linz voestalpine - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels Baustellenfahrplan Linz voestalpine - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels Baustellenfpl./ Schedule
- 618 - Linz Volksgartenstr.-Leonding Meixnerkrg - Doppl - (St.Martin) - Traun - Rutzing Linz Volksgartenstraße - Doppl - Traun - Rutzing/ Schedule
- 600 - Linz - Unionkreuzung - PlusCity - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.2024 Linz - PlusCity - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.24/ Schedule
- 373 - Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen/ Schedule
- 612 - Linz Hbf - Unionkreuzung - St. Martin - Traun Linz - St. Martin - Traun/ Schedule
- 334 - Freistadt - St. Oswald - Amesreith - Langfirling - St. Leonhard b. Fr. Freistadt - St. Oswald - St. Leonhard b. Freistadt/ Schedule
- 444 - Steyr - Saaß - Aschach a.d.Steyr - Sierning Steyr - Saaß - Aschach/St. - Sierning/ Schedule
- 630 - Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt - Tannhubstr./ Schedule