467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES Line
Tapera → Ticen
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus (Tapera → Ticen) has 55 stops departing from Rua José Olimpio Da Silva , 1069 and ending at Ticen - Plataforma B.
Choose any of the 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tapera → Ticen (55 stops)
Rua José Olimpio Da Silva , 1069
Rua José Olimpio Da Silva
Rua José Olimpio Da Silva
Rua José Olimpio Da Silva
Rodovia Açoriana
Rua José Corrêa
Rua José Corrêa
Rua José Corrêa
Rua Da Creche
Rua Da Creche
Rua Da Creche
Rua Das Areias
Rua Das Areias, 125
Rodovia Açoriana
Rodovia Açoriana
Rodovia Açoriana
Rodovia Açoriana
Avenida Santos Dumont
Avenida Lages
Avenida Deputado Diomício Freitas
Avenida Deputado Diomício Freitas
Avenida Deputado Diomício Freitas
Avenida Deputado Diomício Freitas
Avenida Deputado Diomício Freitas
Avenida Deputado Diomício Freitas, 792
Avenida Deputado Diomício Freitas
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Jorge Lacerda
Avenida Prefeito Waldemar Vieira
Avenida Prefeito Waldemar Vieira
Av. Waldemar Vieira / R. João Motta Espezim
Avenida Prefeito Waldemar Vieira
Avenida Prefeito Waldemar Vieira
Avenida Prefeito Waldemar Vieira
Avenida Prefeito Waldemar Vieira
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 690
Rua Joao Motta Espezim, 486
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 75
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 298
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 60
Rua Silva Jardim, 1299 / 1330
Rua Silva Jardim, 960/995
Rua Silva Jardim, 575
Avenida Gov. Gustavo Richard
Av. Gov. Gustavo Richard (Centro De Convenções)
Ticen - Plataforma B
467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES FAQ
What time does the 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus start operating?
Services on the 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stop working?
Services on the 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stop at 00:03 on Sunday.
What time does the 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus arrive?
When does the Tapera → Ticen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tapera → Ticen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stop.
467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES Bus Schedule
467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 00:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 00:03 | 36 - 47 |
Mon | 04:40 - 00:57 | 10 - 31 |
Tue | 04:40 - 00:57 | 10 - 31 |
Wed | 04:40 - 00:57 | 10 - 31 |
Thu | 04:40 - 00:57 | 10 - 31 |
Fri | 04:40 - 00:57 | 10 - 31 |
Sat | 04:55 - 00:08 | 16 - 49 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES (from Rua José Olimpio Da Silva , 1069), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES (Tapera → Ticen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES (Tapera → Ticen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus route is Rua José Olimpio Da Silva , 1069 and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma B. 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES (Tapera → Ticen) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus to take on your trip.
Line 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES (Tapera → Ticen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES, in Florianopolis Region
467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 173 MORRO DO QUILOMBO - Morro do Quilombo/ Schedule
- 271 DANIELA - Daniela/ Schedule
- 847 TIRIO - TITRI VIA UFSC - TIRIO - TITRI via UFSC/ Schedule
- 135 VOLTA AO MORRO NORTE VIA LAURO LINHARES - Volta ao Morro Norte via Lauro Linhares/ Schedule
- 564 PÂNTANO DO SUL - Pântano do Sul/ Schedule
- 134 TITRI - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TITRI - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 331 TISAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS - TISAN - TICEN via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 760 MORRO DO GERALDO - Morro do Geraldo/ Schedule
- 170 CAMINHO DA CRUZ VIA JOÃO PAULO - Caminho da Cruz via João Paulo/ Schedule
- 664 ITAGUAÇU - Itaguaçu/ Schedule
- 276 BALNEÁRIO CANASVIEIRAS - Balneário Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 662 CANTO VIA OTÍLIA CRUZ - Canto via Otília Cruz/ Schedule
- 179 SERRINHA - Serrinha/ Schedule
- 186 CORREDOR SUDOESTE VIA TÚNEL - Corredor Sudoeste via Túnel/ Schedule
- 477 TIRIO - AEROPORTO VIA TAPERA - TIRIO - Aeroporto via Tapera/ Schedule
- 287 RIO VERMELHO VIA VARGEM GRANDE - Rio Vermelho via Vargem Grande/ Schedule
- 366 BARRA DO SAMBAQUI VIA PADRE ROHR - Barra do Sambaqui via Padre Rohr/ Schedule
- 670 MONTE CRISTO - Monte Cristo/ Schedule
- 850 TILAG - RIO VERMELHO VIA CIDADE DA BARRA - TILAG - Rio Vermelho via Cidade da Barra/ Schedule
- 178 SACO GRANDE RETORNO SC-401 - Saco Grande Retorno SC-401/ Schedule