567 Line
T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via T. São Torquato / Reta da Penha - Noturno
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 567 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 567 bus (Terminal Carapina) has 70 stops departing from Terminal Vila Velha and ending at Terminal Carapina.
Choose any of the 567 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Carapina (70 stops)
Terminal Vila Velha
Rua Cabo Ailson Simões, 999
Rua Cabo Aylson Simões, 645
Rua Henrique Moscoso, 1436
Rua Henrique Moscoso | Shopping Da Terra
Superintendência Regional Do Trabalho E Emprego - Mte
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 435
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 638
Edifício Regina
Shopping Top Model
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 1350
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 1653
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 1904
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 2224
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 984
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro | Praça Do Aribiri
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 659
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 3056
Estrada Jerônimo Monteiro, 3762-3928
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 3506
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 3756
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 4051
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 4318
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 4484
Estrada Jerônimo Monteiro, 5122-5134
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 4878
Estrada Jerônimo Monteiro, 5534-5570
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 5423
Avenida Anézio José Simões, 2-408
Avenida Anézio José Simões, 579
Avenida Anésio Jose Simões, 9
Avenida Anésio José Simões, 130
Avenida Anésio Jose Simões | Hospital Estadual De Vila Velha
Terminal São Torquato
Avenida Senador Robert Kennedy, 492-550 | Incra
Avenida Alexandre Buaiz, 816
Galpões Da Codesa (Transcol)
Palácio Anchieta (Transcol)
Praça Francisco Teixeira Da Cruz (Transcol)
Praça Getúlio Vargas (Transcol)
Colégio Salesiano De Vitória
Avenida Vitória, 1230
Ifes Jucutuquara (Transcol)
Faesa
Centro Técnico Politec
Conselho Regional De Contabilidade - Crc
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 904
Praça Demócrito Filho
Shopping Boulevard Da Praia - Entrada Lateral
Centro Da Praia Shopping (Transcol)
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1030
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1429
Petrobras (Transcol)
Ok Supermercado (Transcol)
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha | Edifício Luziane
Cdd Correios Jd. Da Penha (Transcol)
Edifício América (Transcol)
Fucape Business School
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 1784
Praça De Goiabeiras
Av Fernando Ferrari, 2552-2818
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 792
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 3396-3658
Aeroporto (Transcol)
São José Supermercados
Comercial Carapina
Rua M, 92-198
Rua Edison Pompermayer, 17
Terminal Carapina
567 FAQ
What time does the 567 bus start operating?
Services on the 567 bus start at 00:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 567 bus stop working?
Services on the 567 bus stop at 02:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 567 bus arrive?
When does the T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via T. São Torquato / Reta da Penha - Noturno bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via T. São Torquato / Reta da Penha - Noturno bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 567 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 567 bus stop.
567 Bus Schedule
567 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:50 - 02:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:50 - 02:50 | 48 - 72 |
Mon | 00:50 - 02:50 | 48 - 72 |
Tue | 00:50 - 02:50 | 48 - 72 |
Wed | 00:50 - 02:50 | 48 - 72 |
Thu | 00:50 - 02:50 | 48 - 72 |
Fri | 00:50 - 02:50 | 48 - 72 |
Sat | 00:50 - 02:50 | 48 - 72 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 567 (from Terminal Vila Velha), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 567 (Terminal Carapina) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
567 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 567 (Terminal Carapina) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
567 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 567 bus route is Terminal Vila Velha and the last stop is Terminal Carapina. 567 (Terminal Carapina) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 567 has 70 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 567 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 567 bus to take on your trip.
Line 567 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 567 (Terminal Carapina) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 567 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 567, in Vitoria
567 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 241 - Mário Cypreste / Jardim Camburi via Leitão da Silva/ Schedule
- 877 - Taquara I / T. Laranjeiras via Colina de Laranjeiras / Taquara II/ Schedule
- 805 - T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa - Circular/ Schedule
- 818 - T. Jacaraípe / Enseada de Jacaraípe via Capuba - Circular/ Schedule
- 541 - T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 902 - Araçatiba / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 808 - T. Laranjeiras / Mata da Serra via Maringá - Circular/ Schedule
- 015 - Ilha de Santa Maria / Romão/ Schedule
- 832 - T. Laranjeiras / Vila Nova de Colares - Circular/ Schedule
- 869 - T. Jacaraípe / Lagoa via Abdo Saad - Circular/ Schedule
- 535 - T. Carapina / T. Campo Grande via T. Jardim América / Serafim Derenzi/ Schedule
- 560 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Itaparica via Camburi / 3ª Ponte/ Schedule
- 599 - Santo Antônio / T. Carapina via Campo Verde / Porto de Cariacica/ Schedule
- 121 - Mário Cypreste / Jardim Camburi via Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 812 - Serra Dourada II / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 775 - T. São Torquato / Jardim Botânico via Castelo Branco - Noturno/ Schedule
- 626 - T. Itaparica / T. São Torquato via Vale Encantado / Jardim Marilândia/ Schedule
- 661 - T. Itaparica / Praça Vila Velha - Circular/ Schedule
- 738 - Morada de Santa Fé / T. Jardim América/ Schedule
- 712 - T. Itacibá / HEAC via José Sette - Circular/ Schedule