572 Line
Břeclav, nemocnice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 572 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 572 bus (Týnec, Váha) has 13 stops departing from Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Týnec, Váha.
Choose any of the 572 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Týnec, Váha (13 stops)
Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží
Břeclav, Bors
Břeclav, Pohansko, Rozcestí
Kostice, Váha
Lanžhot, Obchodní Středisko
Lanžhot, Autobusové Nádraží
Lanžhot, U Mostu
Kostice, Lanžhotská
Kostice, Obecní Úřad
Tvrdonice, Na Konci
Tvrdonice, Náměstí
Tvrdonice, Týnecká
Týnec, Váha
572 FAQ
What time does the 572 bus start operating?
Services on the 572 bus start at 14:47 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 572 bus stop working?
Services on the 572 bus stop at 19:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 572 bus arrive?
When does the Břeclav, nemocnice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Břeclav, nemocnice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 572 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 572 bus stop.
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 572 (from Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 572 (Týnec, Váha) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
572 line bus fare
IDS JMK 572 (Týnec, Váha) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
572 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 572 bus route is Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Týnec, Váha. 572 (Týnec, Váha) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 572 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 572 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 572 bus to take on your trip.
Line 572 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 572 (Týnec, Váha) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 572 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 572, in Brno
572 - Alternative Directions
- 572 - Lanžhot, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 572 - Tvrdonice, Náměstí / Schedule
- 572 - Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 572 - Tvrdonice, Náměstí / Schedule
- 572 - Mikulčice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 572 - Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 572 - Břeclav, Náměstí Tgm, Kostel / Schedule
- 572 - Mikulčice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 572 - Lanžhot, Jednota / Schedule
- 572 - Břeclav, Nemocnice / Schedule
- 572 - Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 572 - Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 572 - Tvrdonice, Mateřská Škola / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- XS21 - Skalice nad Svitavou, žel.st. - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- XR54 - Náměšť nad Oslavou, autobusové nádraží - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 821 - Božice, škola - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 166 - Brankovice, motorest - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 259 - Doubravice, nám. - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 420 - Zastávka, železniční stanice - Velká Bíteš, PBS/ Schedule
- 302 - Kamenolom - Kuřim, Prefa/ Schedule
- 911 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 822 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, žel. st. - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 754 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Orlovice/ Schedule
- 443 - Moravský Krumlov, železniční stanice - Tavíkovice, hostinec/ Schedule
- 815 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Moravské Budějovice, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 904 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Hodonín, hřbitov/ Schedule
- 174 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, lékárna - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 550 - Velké Pavlovice, autobusové nádraží - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 934 - Žeravice, obecní úřad - Veselí nad Moravou, u polikliniky/ Schedule
- 84 - Stará osada - Stará osada/ Schedule
- 405 - Zastávka, železniční stanice - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 75 - Slatina, nádraží - Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice/ Schedule
- 561 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule