572 Line
Břeclav, nemocnice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 572 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 572 bus (Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice) has 14 stops departing from Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice.
572 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:38. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 572 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice (14 stops)
Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží
Hodonín, U Podjezdu
Hodonín, Kapřiska
Hodonín, Kapřiska, Rybníky
Lužice, Rozcestí
Lužice, Zdravotní Středisko
Lužice, U Školy
Lužice, Pošta
Lužice, Železniční Stanice
Mikulčice, Těšice
Mikulčice, Obecní Úřad
Mikulčice, Cihelna
Moravská Nová Ves, Křižovatka
Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice
572 FAQ
What time does the 572 bus start operating?
Services on the 572 bus start at 22:25 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 572 bus stop working?
Services on the 572 bus stop at 22:25 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 572 bus arrive?
When does the Břeclav, nemocnice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Břeclav, nemocnice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 572 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 572 bus stop.
572 Bus Schedule
572 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 22:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 22:25 | Single departure |
Mon | 22:38 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:38 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:38 | Single departure |
Thu | 22:38 | Single departure |
Fri | 22:38 | Single departure |
Sat | 22:25 | Single departure |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 572 (from Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 572 (Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
572 line bus fare
IDS JMK 572 (Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
572 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 572 bus route is Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice. 572 (Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 572 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 572 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 572 bus to take on your trip.
Line 572 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 572 (Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 572 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 572, in Brno
572 - Alternative Directions
- 572 - Lanžhot, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 572 - Tvrdonice, Náměstí / Schedule
- 572 - Moravská Nová Ves, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 572 - Tvrdonice, Náměstí / Schedule
- 572 - Týnec, Váha / Schedule
- 572 - Mikulčice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 572 - Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 572 - Břeclav, Náměstí Tgm, Kostel / Schedule
- 572 - Mikulčice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 572 - Lanžhot, Jednota / Schedule
- 572 - Břeclav, Nemocnice / Schedule
- 572 - Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 572 - Tvrdonice, Mateřská Škola / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- N99 - Jírova - Technologický park/ Schedule
- 290 - Jevíčko, nám. - Cetkovice/ Schedule
- 742 - Vyškov, Pustiměřská - Vyškov, Poliklinika/ Schedule
- 731 - Olšany - Rousínov, autobusová stanice/ Schedule
- 258 - Boskovice, Sušilova ZŠ II - Obora, Hutě/ Schedule
- 573 - Prušánky, obecní úřad - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 751 - Lysovice, obecní úřad - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 314 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Kuřim, Prefa/ Schedule
- 313 - Lysice, pohostinství - Kuřim, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 254 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Letovice, Třebětín/ Schedule
- 555 - Podivín, železniční stanice - Poysdorf, Dreifaltigkeitsplatz/ Schedule
- 446 - Loděnice, škola - Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 673 - Kyjov, nemocnice - Kyjov, nemocnice/ Schedule
- 350 - Řikonín, železniční stanice - Milešín/ Schedule
- 809 - Znojmo, nám.Komenského - Znojmo, Popice, u kostela/ Schedule
- 52 - Ríšova - Mendlovo náměstí/ Schedule
- 902 - Hodonín, Nesyt, farma - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion/ Schedule
- 934 - Žeravice, obecní úřad - Veselí nad Moravou, u polikliniky/ Schedule
- 664 - Kyjov, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 556 - Podivín, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule