446 Line
Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Loděnice, škola
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 446 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 446 bus (Jezeřany-Maršovice, Točna) has 5 stops departing from Loděnice, Škola and ending at Jezeřany-Maršovice, Točna.
Choose any of the 446 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jezeřany-Maršovice, Točna (5 stops)
Loděnice, Škola
Loděnice, Obecní Úřad
Jezeřany-Maršovice, Jezeřany
Jezeřany-Maršovice, Škola
Jezeřany-Maršovice, Točna
446 FAQ
What time does the 446 bus start operating?
Services on the 446 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 446 bus stop working?
Services on the 446 bus stop at 22:54 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 446 bus arrive?
When does the Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Loděnice, škola bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Loděnice, škola bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 446 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 446 bus stop.
446 Bus Schedule
446 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 22:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:20 - 22:54 | 76 - 286 |
Tue | 05:20 - 22:54 | 76 - 286 |
Wed | 05:20 - 22:54 | 76 - 286 |
Thu | 05:20 - 22:54 | 76 - 286 |
Fri | 05:20 - 22:54 | 76 - 286 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 446 (from Loděnice, Škola), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 446 (Jezeřany-Maršovice, Točna) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
446 line bus fare
IDS JMK 446 (Jezeřany-Maršovice, Točna) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
446 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 446 bus route is Loděnice, Škola and the last stop is Jezeřany-Maršovice, Točna. 446 (Jezeřany-Maršovice, Točna) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 446 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 8 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 446 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 446 bus to take on your trip.
Line 446 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 446 (Jezeřany-Maršovice, Točna) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 446 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 446, in Brno
446 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 304 - Kuřim, Podlesí - NC Královo Pole/ Schedule
- 340 - Pernštejnské Jestřabí, Maňová - Lomnice, náměstí/ Schedule
- N90 - Kohoutovice, hájenka - Ořešín/ Schedule
- 69 - Ukrajinská - Bosonohy/ Schedule
- 271 - Velké Opatovice, aut.st. - Letovice, Kochov/ Schedule
- 801 - Znojmo, Hradiště, sýpka - Znojmo, Nemocnice/ Schedule
- 262 - Kořenec, točna - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 221 - Blansko, Okružní - Blansko, Písečná, penzion/ Schedule
- 422 - Hlína - Zastávka, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 301 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Bystré, městský úřad/ Schedule
- 814 - Biskupice-Pulkov, Pulkov - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 702 - Úzká - Viničné Šumice, točna/ Schedule
- Š85 - Tuřany, smyčka - Tuřany, smyčka/ Schedule
- 62 - Červený kopec - Mendlovo náměstí/ Schedule
- 904 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Hodonín, hřbitov/ Schedule
- 78 - Modřice, Olympia - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule
- XS4 - Střelice - Náměšť nad Oslavou, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 441 - Hrotovice, autobusové nádraží - Moravský Krumlov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 522 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Židlochovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 72 - Technologický park - Obřany, sídliště/ Schedule