58 Line
49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa
Start Rimini
Start Rimini 58 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 58 bus (49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa) has 44 stops departing from 49 Curiel (Pens.C) and ending at Coriano Chiesa.
Choose any of the 58 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa (44 stops)
49 Curiel (Pens.C)
48 Milano Porto
Bellini Porto
Bellini-Dante
Parini-Catullo
Deimille-Sirtori
Dellemagnolie FS
XIX Ottobre
Panoramica-Saffi
Panoramica Asilo
F.Lli Cervi
Lazio-Adua
Lazio Paese
Cervi Ospedale
Cervi-Massaua
Berlinguer
V.Papini-Fiesole
V.Papini-Viareg.
Arezzo
Empoli-Dellavoro
Empoli-Artig.
Empoli-Artig.
Empoli-Dellavoro
Berlinguer-Empoli
Berling Aquafan
Dell'Ecologia
Gradara-Garofano
Gradara-Marche
San Leo Z.Ind.
V. Montefeltro
Colombarinatorre
Repubbl. Castello
P.Zza Falcone
Caduti Nassiriya
Repubb. Chiesa
Repubblica-Valle
Cimitero
Repubb.-Balcone
Del Balcone
Balcone-Scuole
Don Torres
Garibaldi
Garibaldi-Santi
Coriano Chiesa
58 FAQ
What time does the 58 bus start operating?
Services on the 58 bus start at 09:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 58 bus stop working?
Services on the 58 bus stop at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 58 bus arrive?
When does the 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 58 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 58 bus stop.
58 bus Schedule
58 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 09:05 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:05 - 18:10 | 60 |
Tue | 09:05 - 18:10 | 60 |
Wed | 09:05 - 18:10 | 60 |
Thu | 09:05 - 18:10 | 60 |
Fri | 09:05 - 18:10 | 60 |
Sat | 09:05 - 18:10 | 60 |
Start Rimini bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 58 (from 49 Curiel (Pens.C)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 58 (49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Start Rimini info now.
58 line bus fare
Start Rimini 58 (49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Start Rimini tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Start Rimini’s official website.
58 (Start Rimini)
The first stop of the 58 bus route is 49 Curiel (Pens.C) and the last stop is Coriano Chiesa. 58 (49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 58 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Start Rimini suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bologne, and helps to find the closest 58 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 58 bus to take on your trip.
Line 58 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 58 (49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 58 bus tracker or a live Start Rimini bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Start Rimini or a trip planner for Funicular, Bus, Train, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Bologne. The trip planner shows updated data for Start Rimini and any bus, including line 58, in Bologne
58 - Alternative Directions
- 58 - 49 Curiel→Aquafan / Schedule
- 58 - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Centro Studi / Schedule
- 58 - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Croce Chiesa / Schedule
- 58 - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Mazzini Suore / Schedule
- 58 - 58a P.Le Kennedy→Croce Chiesa / Schedule
- 58 - Abbazia,25→Centro Studi / Schedule
- 58 - Aquafan→49 Curiel (Pens.C) / Schedule
- 58 - Centro Studi→49 Curiel (Pens.C) / Schedule
- 58 - Centro Studi→Lazio Paese / Schedule
- 58 - Coriano Chiesa→49 Curiel (Pens.C) / Schedule
- 58 - Coriano Chiesa→Centro Studi / Schedule
- 58 - Coriano Chiesa→Mazzini Suore / Schedule
- 58 - Lazio Paese→Gradara-Garofano / Schedule
- 58 - Mazzini Suore→49 Curiel (Pens.C) / Schedule
- 58 - Mazzini Suore→Croce Chiesa / Schedule
- 58 - Mazzini Suore→Lazio Paese / Schedule
Start Rimini Lines in Bologne
- 19 - Circolare Sinistra/ Schedule
- 28 - Rimini Ospedale - Via Praga - Via Pascoli - Rimini Centro/ Schedule
- 125 - Riccione P.le Curiel - Misano Mare - Cattolica/ Schedule
- 5 - San Mauro Mare - Rimini Fiera/ Schedule
- 181 - Morciano - San Clemente - Morciano/ Schedule
- 92 - Santarcangelo - Viserba Centro Studi/ Schedule
- 1 - Rimini (FS-Centro) - Via Marzabotto - Rimini (FS-Centro)/ Schedule
- 10 - Miramare - Rimini Fiera/ Schedule
- 172 - Rimini - Riccione - Misano Monte - San Clemente - Morciano/ Schedule
- 91 - Rimini - San Mauro Pascoli - Savignano/ Schedule
- 29 - Largo Valturio - Via Euterpe/ Schedule
- METROMARE/ Schedule
- 169 - Rimini - Santarcangelo - Lo Stradone - Ponte Uso - Sogliano/ Schedule
- 30 - Ina Casa - Seminario/ Schedule
- 27 - Arco d’Augusto - Viserba Centro Studi/ Schedule
- 134 - Rimini - Riccione - Cattolica - Morciano/ Schedule
- 7 - Rimini FS - Cerasolo - Parco Tematico Aviazione/ Schedule
- 180 - Rimini - Riccione - Morciano - Montefiore/Mondaino - Tavoleto/ Schedule
- 178 - Riccione - Santa Monica - Morciano/ Schedule