592 Line
Klüß - Grabow Binnung
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 592 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 592 bus (Klüß) has 30 stops departing from Grabow Binnung and ending at Klüß.
Choose any of the 592 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Klüß (30 stops)
Grabow Binnung
Grabow Schule am Hufenweg
Grabow Prislicher Straße
Prislich
Prislich Neubau
Neese
Neese Ausbau
Kolbow
Werle
Zierzow Tankstelle
Zierzow
Zierzow Neubau
Kolbow Abzw. Muchow
Balow Hexenkuhle
Kolbow Grund
Muchow Neustädter Straße
Muchow An Der Tarnitz
Zierzow An Der Tarnitz
Möllenbeck(B Ludwigslust) Carlshof
Möllenbeck(B Ludwigslust) Grabower Chaussee
Möllenbeck(B Ludwigslust)
Balow Schule
Balow Gaststätte
Balow Dambecker Weg
Brunow(B Parchim) Löcknitz
Dambeck(B Lwl) Richtung Balow
Dambeck(B Lwl)
Dambeck(B Lwl) R. Klüß
Brunow B Parchim
Klüß
592 FAQ
What time does the 592 bus start operating?
Services on the 592 bus start at 06:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 592 bus stop working?
Services on the 592 bus stop at 14:15 on Friday.
What time does the 592 bus arrive?
When does the Klüß - Grabow Binnung bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Klüß - Grabow Binnung bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 592 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 592 bus stop.
592 Bus Schedule
592 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:09 - 16:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:09 - 16:20 | 47 - 201 |
Tue | 06:09 - 16:20 | 48 - 156 |
Wed | 06:09 - 16:20 | 48 - 156 |
Thu | 06:09 - 16:20 | 48 - 156 |
Fri | 06:09 - 14:15 | 47 - 190 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 592 (from Grabow Binnung), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 592 (Klüß) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
592 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 592 (Klüß) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
592 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 592 bus route is Grabow Binnung and the last stop is Klüß. 592 (Klüß) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 592 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 592 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 592 bus to take on your trip.
Line 592 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 592 (Klüß) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 592 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 592, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 528 - Vellahn Schule - Vellahn Schule/ Schedule
- 548 - Wittenburg - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 115 - Schwerin Hbf - Schossin/ Schedule
- 527 - Neu Gülze Hühnerbusch - Boizenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 561 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Jasnitz/ Schedule
- 547 - Dümmer - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 719 - Lübz ZOB - Bahlenrade/ Schedule
- 602 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Sülstorf-Boldela/ Schedule
- 524 - Vellahn Schule - Dersenow/ Schedule
- 709 - Klein Niendorf - Parchim ZOB/ Schedule
- 185 - Sternberg - Rothen/ Schedule
- 103 - Schwerin Hbf - Crivitz Schulstraße/ Schedule
- 832 - Wittenburg - Boizenburg Markt/ Schedule
- 568 - Lübtheen Am Jessenitzer Weg - Gudow/ Schedule
- 734 - Parchim ZOB - Matzlow/ Schedule
- 129 - Crivitz Schulstraße - Ruthenbeck/ Schedule
- 816 - Parchim ZOB - Putlitz Alte Post/ Schedule
- 806 - Groß Pankow - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 825 - Wittenburg - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 807 - Berge b Perleberg ZOB - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule