607 Line
Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fonte
BluMob
BluMob 607 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 607 bus (Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fonte) has 26 stops departing from Terminal Fortaleza and ending at Terminal Fonte.
Choose any of the 607 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fonte (26 stops)
Terminal Fortaleza
Rua Júlio Michel, 263
Rua Júlio Michel, 466
Rua Júlio Michel, 664
Rua Júlio Michel, 918-968
Rua Júlio Michel, 1150
Rua Júlio Michel, 1250-1284
Rua Júlio Michel, 1150-1330
Rua Júlio Michel, 1376-1630
Rua Pedro Martendal, 1619
Rua Henrique Reif, 861-1101
Rua Henrique Reif, 22-113
Rua Henrique Reif, 445-477
Rua Henrique Reif, 1-169
Rua Das Missões, 1851-2093
Rua Das Missões, 1752
Rua Das Missões, 1381-1421
Rua Das Missões, 931-1011
Rua Das Missões, 384
Planetapeia
Rua Uruguai, 325
Estação Carlos Gomes
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco - Prefeitura
Estação Catedral
Estação Floriano Peixoto
Terminal Fonte
607 FAQ
What time does the 607 bus start operating?
Services on the 607 bus start at 04:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 607 bus stop working?
Services on the 607 bus stop at 21:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 607 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fonte bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fonte bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 607 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 607 bus stop.
607 Bus Schedule
607 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 04:12 - 21:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:12 - 21:05 | 23 - 67 |
Tue | 04:12 - 21:05 | 23 - 67 |
Wed | 04:12 - 21:05 | 23 - 67 |
Thu | 04:12 - 21:05 | 23 - 67 |
Fri | 04:12 - 21:05 | 23 - 67 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
BluMob Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 607 (from Terminal Fortaleza), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 607 (Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fonte) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BluMob info now.
607 line bus fare
BluMob 607 (Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fonte) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BluMob tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BluMob’s official website.
607 (BluMob)
The first stop of the 607 bus route is Terminal Fortaleza and the last stop is Terminal Fonte. 607 (Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fonte) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 607 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BluMob suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Blumenau, and helps to find the closest 607 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 607 bus to take on your trip.
Line 607 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 607 (Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fonte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 607 bus tracker or a live BluMob bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BluMob or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Blumenau. The trip planner shows updated data for BluMob and any bus, including line 607, in Blumenau
607 - Alternative Directions
- 607 - Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Até Trevo Henrique Reif / Schedule
- 607 - Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ 2 Setembro/ Fritz Spernau/ Terminal Fortaleza / Schedule
- 607 - Sai Trevo Henrique Reif/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza / Schedule
- 607 - Terminal Fonte/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza / Schedule
BluMob Lines in Blumenau
- 1209 - Linha Saúde - Região Garcia
- 154 - Divisa Indaial/ Schedule
- 32 - Troncal - via Água Verde/ Schedule
- 1383 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Itoupava Central/ Schedule
- 423 - Grevsmuehl/ Schedule
- 1387 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Franz Volles/ Schedule
- 311 - Dona Edith/ Schedule
- 506 - Pastor Oswaldo Hesse (Garuva)/ Schedule
- 1394 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Centro/ Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 124 - Felipe Bauler/ Schedule
- 123 - Itoupavazinha/ Schedule
- 121 - Distrito Industrial/ Schedule
- 603 - Tribess/ Schedule
- 15 - Troncal - Via Ponte Tamarindo/ Schedule
- 404 - Nova Russia/ Schedule
- 701 - José Deeke/ Schedule
- 601 - Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 10 - Troncal - Via Rua São Paulo/ Schedule
- 1381 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Itoupavazinha/ Salto Norte/ Schedule
- 80 - Troncal - Via Pedro Zimmermann/ Schedule