607 Line
Sai Trevo Henrique Reif/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza
BluMob
BluMob 607 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 607 bus (Sai Trevo Henrique Reif/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza) has 14 stops departing from Rua Henrique Reif, 2-170 and ending at Terminal Fortaleza.
607 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 03:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 607 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sai Trevo Henrique Reif/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza (14 stops)
Rua Henrique Reif, 2-170
Rua Henrique Reif, 470-550
Rua Henrique Reif, 22-112
Rua Henrique Reif, 35
Rua Pedro Martendal, 1598-1602
Rua Júlio Michel, 1375-1630
Rua Júlio Michel, 2391
Rua Júlio Michel, 1373-1419
Rua Júlio Michel, 1150
Rua Júlio Michel, 884
Rua Júlio Michel, 710
Rua Júlio Michel, 437
Rua Júlio Michel, 229
Terminal Fortaleza
607 FAQ
What time does the 607 bus start operating?
Services on the 607 bus start at 03:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 607 bus stop working?
Services on the 607 bus stop at 03:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 607 bus arrive?
When does the Sai Trevo Henrique Reif/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sai Trevo Henrique Reif/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 607 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 607 bus stop.
607 Bus Schedule
607 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 03:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 03:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 03:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 03:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 03:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 03:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 03:55 | Single departure |
BluMob Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 607 (from Rua Henrique Reif, 2-170), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 607 (Sai Trevo Henrique Reif/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BluMob info now.
607 line bus fare
BluMob 607 (Sai Trevo Henrique Reif/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BluMob tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BluMob’s official website.
607 (BluMob)
The first stop of the 607 bus route is Rua Henrique Reif, 2-170 and the last stop is Terminal Fortaleza. 607 (Sai Trevo Henrique Reif/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 607 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BluMob suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Blumenau, and helps to find the closest 607 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 607 bus to take on your trip.
Line 607 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 607 (Sai Trevo Henrique Reif/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 607 bus tracker or a live BluMob bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BluMob or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Blumenau. The trip planner shows updated data for BluMob and any bus, including line 607, in Blumenau
607 - Alternative Directions
- 607 - Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fonte / Schedule
- 607 - Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ Até Trevo Henrique Reif / Schedule
- 607 - Terminal Fortaleza/ Nova Esperança/ 2 Setembro/ Fritz Spernau/ Terminal Fortaleza / Schedule
- 607 - Terminal Fonte/ Nova Esperança/ Terminal Fortaleza / Schedule
BluMob Lines in Blumenau
- 1209 - Linha Saúde - Região Garcia/ Schedule
- 32 - Troncal - via Água Verde/ Schedule
- 1382 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Aterro/ Schedule
- 1395 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 31 - Troncal - Via Rua dos Caçadores/ Schedule
- 311 - Dona Edith/ Schedule
- 1385 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Salto Norte/ Itoupavazinha/ Schedule
- 1361 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Velha/ Schedule
- 81 - Troncal - Via Gustavo Zimmermann/ Schedule
- 123 - Itoupavazinha/ Schedule
- 305 - Hermann Kratz/ Schedule
- 1360 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Velha/ Schedule
- 1230 - Linha Trabalhador - T. Fortaleza / Velha/ Schedule
- 70 - Troncal - Proeb / Aterro/ Schedule
- 308 - Bernardo Reiter/ Schedule
- 1390 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 601 - Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 10 - Troncal - Via Rua São Paulo/ Schedule
- 1381 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Itoupavazinha/ Salto Norte/ Schedule
- 80 - Troncal - Via Pedro Zimmermann/ Schedule