607A-21 Line
Jardim Apurá - Estação Jurubatuba
SPTrans
SPTrans 607A-21 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 607A-21 bus (Jd. Apurá) has 28 stops departing from Pça. Camafeu and ending at R. Lúcio Dias da Fonseca, 25.
Choose any of the 607A-21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Apurá (28 stops)
Pça. Camafeu
Av. Octalles Marcondes Ferreira
Av. das Nações Unidas, 22462
Av. das Nações Unidas, 22360
Jaime de Oliveira e Souza
R. Miguel Yunes, 116
R. Miguel Yunes, 500
R. Miguel Yunes, 541
R. Miguel Yunes, 743
R. Miguel Yunes, 943
Av N. S. do Sabará, 4942-5030
Av. Emerico Richter, 254
Estr. do Alvarenga, 776
Estr. do Alvarenga, 1168
Estr. do Alvarenga, 1248
Estr. do Alvarenga, 1640
Estr. Do Alvarenga, 2237
Estrada do Alvarenga- 2910
Av. das Garoupas, 134
Av. das Garoupas, 256
R. Davide Perez, 265
R. Davide Perez, 581
R. Salvador Dali 56
R. Salvador Dali, 250
R. Salvador Dali, 312
R. José Cortez, 26
R. Salvador Dali, 150
R. Lúcio Dias da Fonseca, 25
607A-21 FAQ
What time does the 607A-21 bus start operating?
Services on the 607A-21 bus start at 05:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 607A-21 bus stop working?
Services on the 607A-21 bus stop at 20:51 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 607A-21 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Apurá - Estação Jurubatuba Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Apurá - Estação Jurubatuba Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 607A-21 (Jd. Apurá) bus fare?
The Jardim Apurá - Estação Jurubatuba (Jd. Apurá) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 607A-21 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 607A-21 bus stop.
607A-21 bus Schedule
607A-21 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 20:51
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:55 - 20:51 | 10 - 32 |
Tue | 05:55 - 20:51 | 10 - 32 |
Wed | 05:55 - 20:51 | 10 - 32 |
Thu | 05:55 - 20:51 | 10 - 32 |
Fri | 05:55 - 20:51 | 10 - 32 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 607A-21 (from Pça. Camafeu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 607A-21 (Jd. Apurá) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
607A-21 line bus fare
SPTrans 607A-21 (Jd. Apurá) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
607A-21 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 607A-21 bus route is Pça. Camafeu and the last stop is R. Lúcio Dias da Fonseca, 25. 607A-21 (Jd. Apurá) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 607A-21 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 607A-21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 607A-21 bus to take on your trip.
Line 607A-21 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 607A-21 (Jd. Apurá) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 607A-21 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 607A-21, in Sao Paulo Region
607A-21 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 2021-10 - Jardim Bandeirantes - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 6063-10 - Jardim Varginha - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 6358-10 - Jardim Luso - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 971R-10 - Cptm Jaraguá - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 775A-10 - Jardim Adalgiza - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 971C-10 - Cohab Brasilândia - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 271M-10 - Parque Novo Mundo - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 6069-10 - Jardim São Bernardo - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- N537-11 - Metrô Vila Mariana - Terminal Vila Prudente/ Schedule
- 8544-10 - Cidade D'abril 3ª Gleba - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 8077-10 - Jardim João XXIIi - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 8707-10 - Rio Pequeno - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- N233-11 - Metrô Santana - Vila Sabrina/ Schedule
- 2582-21 - Cidade Pedro José Nunes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 908T-10 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Butantã/ Schedule
- 6812-10 - Jardim Capela - Jardim Angela/ Schedule
- 574A-10 - Americanópolis - Largo Cambuci/ Schedule
- 6092-10 - Jardim das Pedras - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 809D-10 - Cohab Educandário - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2734-10 - Jardim Campos - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule