61ACM Line
Empolese San Vincenzo
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 61ACM Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 61ACM bus (Empolese San Vincenzo) has 27 stops departing from Settantottesimo Reggimento and ending at Empolese San Vincenzo.
Choose any of the 61ACM bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Empolese San Vincenzo (27 stops)
Settantottesimo Reggimento
Boccaccio Colombo
San Bartolo Giovanni XXIII
San Bartolo Benini
Roma Biblioteca Comunale
Roma Cellini
Ponte A Vingone
Macinuzze
Fosso Di Ghindossoli
Ballatoio
Lo Spicchio
Gli Alberi
Il Melarancio
Le Danici
Sevoli
Via Di Mosciano
Monte Cioppoli
Oratorio
San Michele A Torri
Canto Alle Gracchie
Casa Al Vento
Buonriposo
Il Poggio
Podere Certano
Empolese Del Lago
Empolese Pieve San Vincenzo
Empolese San Vincenzo
61ACM FAQ
What time does the 61ACM bus start operating?
Services on the 61ACM bus start at 05:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 61ACM bus stop working?
Services on the 61ACM bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 61ACM bus arrive?
When does the Empolese San Vincenzo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Empolese San Vincenzo bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 61ACM (Empolese San Vincenzo) bus fare?
The Empolese San Vincenzo (Empolese San Vincenzo) bus fare is about €1.70.
Is there a 61ACM bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 61ACM bus stop.
61ACM Bus Schedule
61ACM bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 - 18:00 | 100 - 380 |
Mon | 05:55 - 20:00 | 136 |
Tue | 05:55 - 20:00 | 136 |
Wed | 05:55 - 20:00 | 136 |
Thu | 05:55 - 20:00 | 136 |
Fri | 05:55 - 20:00 | 136 |
Sat | 05:55 - 20:00 | 72 - 217 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 61ACM (from Settantottesimo Reggimento), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 61ACM (Empolese San Vincenzo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane info now.
61ACM line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 61ACM (Empolese San Vincenzo) ride fare is about €1.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
61ACM (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 61ACM bus route is Settantottesimo Reggimento and the last stop is Empolese San Vincenzo. 61ACM (Empolese San Vincenzo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 61ACM has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 61ACM bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 61ACM bus to take on your trip.
Line 61ACM Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 61ACM (Empolese San Vincenzo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 61ACM bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 61ACM, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 62 - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Pian Dei Cerri/artigiani/ Schedule
- 91 - Campi Bisenzio Via Buozzi - M&r/ Schedule
- 73BC - Lastra A Signa - Spazzavento/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 75AS - Sant'angelo A Lecore - Il Rosi
- 63BC - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 62L - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Pian Dei Cerri/artigiani
- 303S - Le Piagge FS - Calenzano Centro
- 86 - Campi Bisenzio Magenta - Sesto Via Gramsci/polo Scientifico
- 90AC - Pratignone FS - Officine Galileo/maestri Del Lavoro/gkn/ Schedule
- 48L - Bagno A Ripoli - Villamagna/ Schedule
- 64 - Sesto Fiorentino Vittorio Veneto - Colonnata/ Schedule
- 26A - San Colombano/badia A Settimo - Torregalli/ Schedule
- 63BM - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 63B - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 63S - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri
- 63AM - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 87B - Signa FS - Campi Bisenzio Liceo Agnoletti
- 38A - Porta Romana - Poggio Imperiale/pian Dei Giullari/ Schedule
- 49 - Bagno A Ripoli - Grassina/san Polo/ Schedule
- 61B - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri