63 Line
(B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 63 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 63 bus ((B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -) has 35 stops departing from (B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh and ending at (A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -.
Choose any of the 63 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long - (35 stops)
(B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh
Qua Cầu Liên Mạc 150m
Đối Diện 70m Đường Vào Ubnd Xã Tự Lập
Đối Diện 70m Cổng Trường Thpt Tự Lập
Trước 70m Ngã Rẽ Vào Trường Thcs Bạch Trữ
Đối Diện Trạm Thủy Sản Mê Linh
Công Ty Tmdv Trường Toàn
Cách Ngã 3 Quốc Lộ 2 100m
Nghĩa Trang Liệt Sĩ Xã Thị Xã Phúc Yên - Hai Bà Trưng, Phúc Yên
82 - 84 Nguyễn Trãi, Phúc Yên
202 Nguyễn Trãi, Phúc Yên
Công Ty Tnhh Hoàng Giang - Ql 23b
Xí Nghiệp Đo Đạc Và Bản Đồ
Nghĩa Trang Thanh Tước
Đối Diện Chi Cục Thuế Huyện Mê Linh
Qua Điểm Cuối Bvđk Mê Linh 300m - Ql23
Trước Cổng Làng Nội Đồng 1 70m - Ql23
Qua Lối Vào Khu Hành Chính Huyện Mê Linh 100m - Ql23
Trạm Y Tế Xã Đại Thịnh - Ql23
Đối Diện Ngân Hàng Viettinbank - Ql23
Đối Diện Cổng Làng Thường Lệ - Ql23
Công Ty Sơn Alex - Ql23
Đền Thờ Hai Bà Trưng - Ql23
Đối Diện Qua Cổng Trường Thpt Tiền Phong 60m
Chùa Trung Hậu - Ql 23
Qua Ngã 3 Hồ 3 Góc (Gần Ubnd Xã Tiền Phong)
Cổng Làng Nam Thôn Yên Nhân
Nhà Máy Bia Hà Nội Habeco
Qua Ngã 3 Trung Tâm Điều Dưỡng
Trung Tâm Giao Dịch Viettel ( Đại Đồng - Đại Mạch)
Cổng Kcn Bắc Thăng Long (Gần Cầu Vượt Bộ Hành)
Nhà Máy Sei -Kcn Bắc Thăng Long
Cầu Vượt Bộ Hành - Đối Diện Công Ty Sato
Đối Diện Công Ty Sei Electronic Components-Việt Nam
(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -
63 FAQ
What time does the 63 bus start operating?
Services on the 63 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 63 bus stop working?
Services on the 63 bus stop at 21:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 63 bus arrive?
When does the (B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long - bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long - bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 63 ((B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -) bus fare?
The (B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long - ((B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -) bus fare is about ₫8000.00.
Is there a 63 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 63 bus stop.
63 Bus Schedule
63 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 21:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 21:10 | 10 |
Mon | 05:00 - 21:20 | 20 |
Tue | 05:00 - 21:20 | 20 |
Wed | 05:00 - 21:20 | 20 |
Thu | 05:00 - 21:20 | 20 |
Fri | 05:00 - 21:20 | 20 |
Sat | 05:00 - 21:20 | 20 |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 63 (from (B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 63 ((B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
63 line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 63 ((B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -) ride fare is about ₫8000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
63 (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 63 bus route is (B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh and the last stop is (A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -. 63 ((B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 63 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 63 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 63 bus to take on your trip.
Line 63 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 63 ((B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh→(A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 63 bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 63, in Hanoi
63 - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 11 - Công viên Thống Nhất - Học viện Nông Nghiệp VIệt Nam/ Schedule
- 162 - Nhổn - Thọ An (Đan Phượng)/ Schedule
- 27 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Bến xe Nam Thăng Long/ Schedule
- 08ACT - Long Biên - Đông Mỹ/ Schedule
- 113 - Bến xe Thường Tín - Bến đò Vườn Chuối/ Schedule
- 94 - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Kim Bài/ Schedule
- 33 - Cụm Công nghiệp Thanh Oai - Xuân Đỉnh/ Schedule
- 40 - Công viên Thống Nhất - Văn Lâm/ Schedule
- 20B - Nhổn - Bến xe Sơn Tây/ Schedule
- 51 - Bến Xe Gia Lâm - Trần Vỹ (Học vện Tư Pháp)/ Schedule
- 108 - Bến xe Thường Tín - Minh Tân/ Schedule
- 158 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Khu đô thị Đặng Xá (Gia Lâm)/ Schedule
- 52BCT - Công viên Thống Nhất - Đặng Xá/ Schedule
- 98 - Yên Phụ - Gia Thụy - Aeon Mall Long Biên/ Schedule
- E07 - Long Biên - KĐT Smart City/ Schedule
- E01 - BX. Mỹ Đình - KĐT. Ocean Park/ Schedule
- 25 - BV Nhiệt đới TW Cơ sở 2 - Bến xe Giáp Bát/ Schedule
- 96 - Cầu Giấy - Đông Anh/ Schedule
- 114 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Miếu Môn/ Schedule
- 111 - BX Sơn Tây - Bất Bạt/ Schedule