631 Line
Kobeřice, pohostinství - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 631 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 631 bus (Komořany, Edp) has 7 stops departing from Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Komořany, Edp.
631 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:56. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 631 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Komořany, Edp (7 stops)
Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží
Vyškov, Garáže Čsad
Vyškov, Nouzka
Vyškov, Drnovská Bioveta
Luleč, Rozcestí
Tučapy, Rozcestí
Komořany, Edp
631 FAQ
What time does the 631 bus start operating?
Services on the 631 bus start at 14:56 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 631 bus stop working?
Services on the 631 bus stop at 14:56 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 631 bus arrive?
When does the Kobeřice, pohostinství - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kobeřice, pohostinství - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 631 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 631 bus stop.
631 bus Schedule
631 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 14:56
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:56 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:56 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:56 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:56 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:56 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 631 (from Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 631 (Komořany, Edp) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
631 line bus fare
IDS JMK 631 (Komořany, Edp) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
631 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 631 bus route is Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Komořany, Edp. 631 (Komořany, Edp) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 631 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 631 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 631 bus to take on your trip.
Line 631 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 631 (Komořany, Edp) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 631 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 631, in Brno
631 - Alternative Directions
- 631 - Heršpice / Schedule
- 631 - Kobeřice, Pohostinství / Schedule
- 631 - Nížkovice / Schedule
- 631 - Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice / Schedule
- 631 - Rousínov, Autobusová Stanice / Schedule
- 631 - Slavkov U Brna, Aut. St. / Schedule
- 631 - Slavkov U Brna, Aut. St. / Schedule
- 631 - Slavkov U Brna, Poliklinika / Schedule
- 631 - Slavkov U Brna, Žel. St. / Schedule
- 631 - Slavkov U Brna, Žel. St. / Schedule
- 631 - Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 913 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Čejč, náměstí/ Schedule
- 940 - Kuželov, točna - Hroznová Lhota, zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 903 - Hodonín, železniční stanice - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion/ Schedule
- 570 - Mikulov, železniční stanice - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 664 - Kyjov, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 265 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Sebranice, ALPS/ Schedule
- XR54 - Náměšť nad Oslavou, autobusové nádraží - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 52 - Zoologická zahrada - Mendlovo náměstí/ Schedule
- 732 - Rousínov, Kroužek - Rousínov, Čechyně, náves/ Schedule
- 710 - Blažovice, hostinec - Šlapanice, Riegrova/ Schedule
- 257 - Olešnice, nám. - Boskovice, 17. listopadu/ Schedule
- 57 - Pálavské náměstí - Vranov, smyčka/ Schedule
- 370 - Bystřice nad Pern., Domanín - Bystřice nad Pern., železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 314 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Kuřim, Prefa/ Schedule
- 501 - Ústřední hřbitov - Ořechov, Jeřábkova/ Schedule
- XS2 - Chrlice, nádraží - Hlavní nádraží
- 151 - Jírova - Židlochovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 201 - Jedovnice, garáže ČAD - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 42 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Ivanovice, Globus/ Schedule
- 818 - Šatov, železniční stanice - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule