672 Line
Kyjov, Bohuslavice, železniční stanice - Kyjov, Langobardská
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 672 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 672 bus (Kyjov, Aut. St.) has 4 stops departing from Kyjov, Čsad and ending at Kyjov, Aut. St..
672 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:33. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 672 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kyjov, Aut. St. (4 stops)
Kyjov, Čsad
Kyjov, Poliklinika
Kyjov, Gymnázium
Kyjov, Aut. St.
672 FAQ
What time does the 672 bus start operating?
Services on the 672 bus start at 14:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 672 bus stop working?
Services on the 672 bus stop at 14:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 672 bus arrive?
When does the Kyjov, Bohuslavice, železniční stanice - Kyjov, Langobardská bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kyjov, Bohuslavice, železniční stanice - Kyjov, Langobardská bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the IDS JMK 672 bus line run on Day of Saints Cyril and Methodius and Jan Hus Day?
The 672 bus's operating hours on Day of Saints Cyril and Methodius and Jan Hus Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 672 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 672 bus stop.
672 Bus Schedule
672 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:33
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:33 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:33 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:33 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:33 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:33 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 672 (from Kyjov, Čsad), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 672 (Kyjov, Aut. St.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
672 line bus fare
IDS JMK 672 (Kyjov, Aut. St.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
672 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 672 bus route is Kyjov, Čsad and the last stop is Kyjov, Aut. St.. 672 (Kyjov, Aut. St.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 672 has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 8 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 672 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 672 bus to take on your trip.
Line 672 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 672 (Kyjov, Aut. St.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 672 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 672, in Brno
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 253 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Velké Opatovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 410 - Litostrov - Domašov/ Schedule
- 933 - Veselí nad Moravou, Hutník, u školy - Žeravice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 504 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Ústřední hřbitov/ Schedule
- 673 - Kyjov, nemocnice - Kyjov, nemocnice/ Schedule
- 511 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Syrovice/ Schedule
- N99 - Jírova - Technologický park/ Schedule
- 440 - Moravský Krumlov, průmyslová zóna - Moravský Krumlov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 813 - Hostim, náměstí - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 732 - Rousínov, Kroužek - Rousínov, Čechyně, náves/ Schedule
- 258 - Boskovice, Sušilova ZŠ II - Obora, Hutě/ Schedule
- 333 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Osiky, točna/ Schedule
- 402 - Veverské Knínice, horní konec - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 571 - Valtice, aut. st. - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 743 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Vyškov, Poliklinika/ Schedule
- N91 - Lelekovice, u kříže - Labská/ Schedule
- XS3 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 651 - Střílky, náměstí - Nesovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 611 - Lovčičky - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 730 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Rousínov, EDP/ Schedule