675 Line
F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi
ESHOT
ESHOT 675 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 675 bus (F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi) has 51 stops departing from Seferihisar Son Durak and ending at Fahrettin Altay Aktarma Merkezi.
Choose any of the 675 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi (51 stops)
Seferihisar Son Durak
Seferhisar Konutlar
Seferihisar Devlet Hastanesi
Seferihisar Pazaryeri
Seferihisar Ptt
Seferihisar Eczane
Seferihisar Itfaiye
Seferihisar Bahçe
Kocaçay
Seferihisar Semt Garajı
Seferihisar Saha
İzmir Caddesi
Sığacık Yol Ayrımı
Barış Selçuk Parkı
Jandarma
Öğretmen Evi
Esentepe
Karakayalar
Seferihisar Yatılı Ilköğretim Okulu
Seferihisar Endüstri Meslek Lisesi
Ekoköy
Gölet Ata
Ulamış Giriş
Ulamış Yaren
Ağalar Deresi
Ulamış Ortaokulu
Ufuk Köy
Yeşilkent
Bademler Gödence
Bademler Benzin Istasyonu
Bademler
Bademler Kooperatif
Hekim Köy
Çamtepe Eskicioğlu
Çamtepe Besicilik
Çamlı Solakoğlu
Çamlı Merkez
Çamlı Papatya
Çamlı Villaları
Mermerci
Yelki Villakent
Kent Koleji
Köşem Market
Yelki
Necdet Tokatlıoğlu
Çardak Kahve
Karaoğlu
Çiçek Mezatı
Benzin Istasyonu
Fahrettin Altay Meydan 9
Fahrettin Altay Aktarma Merkezi
675 FAQ
What time does the 675 bus start operating?
Services on the 675 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 675 bus stop working?
Services on the 675 bus stop at 20:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 675 bus arrive?
When does the F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 675 (F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi) bus fare?
The F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi (F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi) bus fare is ₺12.24 - ₺24.48.
Does the ESHOT 675 bus line run on Democracy and National Unity Day?
The 675 bus's operating hours on Democracy and National Unity Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 675 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 675 bus stop.
675 Bus Schedule
675 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:05 - 20:10 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:10 | 20 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:10 | 20 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:10 | 20 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:10 | 20 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:10 | 20 - 25 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ESHOT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 675 (from Seferihisar Son Durak), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 675 (F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ESHOT info now.
675 line bus fare
ESHOT 675 (F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi) ride fare is between ₺12.24 and ₺24.48. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ESHOT's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ESHOT’s official website.
675 (ESHOT)
The first stop of the 675 bus route is Seferihisar Son Durak and the last stop is Fahrettin Altay Aktarma Merkezi. 675 (F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 675 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ESHOT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Izmir - Aydin, and helps to find the closest 675 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 675 bus to take on your trip.
Line 675 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 675 (F.Altay Aktarma Merkezi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 675 bus tracker or a live ESHOT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ESHOT or a trip planner for train, light rail, metro, ferry or bus to plan your route around Izmir - Aydin. The trip planner shows updated data for ESHOT and any bus, including line 675, in Izmir - Aydin
675 - Alternative Directions
ESHOT Lines in Izmir - Aydin
- 102 - Alparslan Mah. - Halkapınar Metro/ Schedule
- 821 - Mavi̇şehi̇r Akt. - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 338 - Bornova Metro - Salhane Akt./ Schedule
- 202 - Cumhuri̇yet Meydanı - Havali̇manı/ Schedule
- 168 - Evka-4 - Halkapınar Metro/ Schedule
- 833 - Güneşli̇ - Bergama/ Schedule
- 595 - 9 Eylül Mah. - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 15 - İnönü Mah. - Konak/ Schedule
- 204 - Bornova Metro - Havali̇manı/ Schedule
- 800 - Menemen Aktarma - Bornova Metro/ Schedule
- 321 - Çamlı Mah. - F.Altay Akt./ Schedule
- 984 - Urla - F.Altay Akt./ Schedule
- 124 - Ali̇ Fuat Erden - Üçyol Metro/ Schedule
- 808 - Cumaovası Akt. - Esbaş Akt/ Schedule
- 317 - Kavaklıdere - Evka3 Metro/ Schedule
- 652 - Otogar - Öğretmenevi̇/ Schedule
- 836 - Kınık - Bergama/ Schedule
- 729 - Ataköy - Cumaovası Akt./ Schedule
- 829 - Ürkmez - Cumaovası Aktarma/ Schedule
- 171 - Tınaztepe - Konak/ Schedule