675 Line
Seferihisar
ESHOT
ESHOT 675 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 675 bus (Seferihisar) has 49 stops departing from Fahrettin Altay Aktarma Merkezi and ending at Seferihisar Son Durak.
Choose any of the 675 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Seferihisar (49 stops)
Fahrettin Altay Aktarma Merkezi
Benzin Istasyonu
Çiçek Mezatı
Karaoğlu
Çardak Kahve
Necdet Tokatlıoğlu
Yelki
Köşem Market
Kent Koleji
Mermerci
Çamlı Villaları
Çamlı Papatya
Çamlı Merkez
Çamlı Solakoğlu
Çamtepe Besicilik
Çamtepe Eskicioğlu
Hekim Köy
Bademler Kooperatif
Bademler
Bademler Benzin İstasyonu
Bademler Gödence
Yeşilkent
Ufuk Köy
Ulamış Ortaokulu
Ağalar Deresi
Ulamış Yaren
Ulama
Ulamış Giriş
Gölet Ata
Seferihisar Endüstri Meslek Lisesi
Seferihisar Yatılı Ilköğretim Okulu
Karakayalar
Esentepe
Öğretmen Evi
Jandarma
Barış Selçuk Parkı
Sığacık Yol Ayrımı
İzmir Caddesi
Kuşadası Caddesi
Kuşadası Caddesi
Seferihisar Saha
Seferihisar Semt Garajı
Kocaçay
Seferihisar Bahçe
Seferihisar Itfaiye
Seferihisar Eczane
Seferihisar Devlet Hastanesi
Seferhisar Konutlar
Seferihisar Son Durak
675 FAQ
What time does the 675 bus start operating?
Services on the 675 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 675 bus stop working?
Services on the 675 bus stop at 19:45 on Sunday.
What time does the 675 bus arrive?
When does the Seferihisar bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Seferihisar bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 675 (Seferihisar) bus fare?
The Seferihisar (Seferihisar) bus fare is ₺12.24 - ₺24.12.
Is there a 675 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 675 bus stop.
675 Bus Schedule
675 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:20 - 19:45 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:10 | 20 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:10 | 20 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:10 | 20 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:10 | 20 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:10 | 20 - 25 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ESHOT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 675 (from Fahrettin Altay Aktarma Merkezi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 675 (Seferihisar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ESHOT info now.
675 line bus fare
ESHOT 675 (Seferihisar) ride fare is between ₺12.24 and ₺24.12. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ESHOT's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ESHOT’s official website.
675 (ESHOT)
The first stop of the 675 bus route is Fahrettin Altay Aktarma Merkezi and the last stop is Seferihisar Son Durak. 675 (Seferihisar) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 675 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 76 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ESHOT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Izmir - Aydin, and helps to find the closest 675 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 675 bus to take on your trip.
Line 675 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 675 (Seferihisar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 675 bus tracker or a live ESHOT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ESHOT or a trip planner for train, light rail, metro, ferry or bus to plan your route around Izmir - Aydin. The trip planner shows updated data for ESHOT and any bus, including line 675, in Izmir - Aydin
675 - Alternative Directions
ESHOT Lines in Izmir - Aydin
- 818 - Esbaş Akt - Şi̇ri̇nyer Akt./ Schedule
- 791 - Çamlıbel - Bayındır/ Schedule
- 200 - Mavi̇şehi̇r Akt. - Havali̇manı/ Schedule
- 315 - Karaçam - Evka3 Metro/ Schedule
- 430 - Yakakent Mahallesi̇ - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 148 - Onur Mah. - Halkapınar Metro 2/ Schedule
- 529 - Yakakent Mahallesi̇ - Çi̇ğli̇ Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 78 - Yamanlar - Halkapınar Metro 2/ Schedule
- 123 - Şi̇ri̇nevler - Çi̇ğli̇ Akt./ Schedule
- 547 - Çi̇ğli̇ Akt. - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 64 - Ayakkabıcılar Si̇tesi̇ - Kemer Akt./ Schedule
- 197 - Nafi̇z Gürman - Karşıyaka İskele/ Schedule
- 951 - Lozan Meydanı - Konak/ Schedule
- 762 - Güzelbahçe - Urla/ Schedule
- 54 - Otogar - Kemer Akt./ Schedule
- 676 - Tınaztepe - Şi̇ri̇nyer Akt./ Schedule
- 812 - Bakırçay Üni̇versi̇tesi̇ - Ulukent Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 435 - Körfez Evleri̇ - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 516 - Yeni̇tepe Evleri̇ - Gazi̇emi̇r Semt Garajı/ Schedule
- 550 - Günaltay - Konak/ Schedule