7021-10 Line
Jardim Maracá - Terminal João Dias
SPTrans
SPTrans 7021-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7021-10 bus (Term. João Dias) has 18 stops departing from R. Augusto Cardoso, 50 and ending at Avenida João Dias 2841.
Choose any of the 7021-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. João Dias (18 stops)
R. Augusto Cardoso, 50
R. Com. Antunes dos Santos, 865
R. Com. Antunes dos Santos, 1124
R. Com. Antunes dos Santos, 1314
R. Com. Antunes dos Santos, 1574
R. Com. Antunes dos Santos, 1884
Daniel Klein B/C
R. José Barros Magaldi, 1994
R. José Barros Magaldi, 1013
R. José Barros Magaldi, 491
R. José Barros Magaldi, 253
R. José Barros Magaldi, 15
Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar, 1297
Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar, 1087
Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar, 787
Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar, 85
Avenida João Dias 2841
Avenida João Dias 2841
7021-10 FAQ
What time does the 7021-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 7021-10 bus start at 04:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7021-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 7021-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 7021-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Maracá - Terminal João Dias Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Maracá - Terminal João Dias Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 7021-10 (Term. João Dias) bus fare?
The Jardim Maracá - Terminal João Dias (Term. João Dias) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 7021-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7021-10 bus stop.
7021-10 bus Schedule
7021-10 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:20 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:20 - 23:35 | 12 - 20 |
Tue | 04:20 - 23:35 | 12 - 20 |
Wed | 04:20 - 23:35 | 12 - 20 |
Thu | 04:20 - 23:35 | 12 - 20 |
Fri | 04:20 - 23:35 | 12 - 20 |
Sat | 04:25 - 23:30 | 15 - 25 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7021-10 (from R. Augusto Cardoso, 50), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7021-10 (Term. João Dias) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
7021-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 7021-10 (Term. João Dias) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
7021-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 7021-10 bus route is R. Augusto Cardoso, 50 and the last stop is Avenida João Dias 2841. 7021-10 (Term. João Dias) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7021-10 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 7021-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7021-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7021-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 7021-10 (Term. João Dias) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7021-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 7021-10, in Sao Paulo Region
7021-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 4020-10 - Estação de Transferência Itaquera - Jardim Novo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 2059-10 - São Miguel - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 407I-21 - Conj. Manoel da Nóbrega - Metrô Tatuapé (Circular)
- 917M-10 - Morro Grande - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- N507-11 - Terminal Vila Prudente - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 6076-41 - Jardim Satélite II - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 7040-10 - Paraisópolis - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 9032-21 - Jardim Damasceno - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 1206-10 - Parque Vila Maria - Correio/ Schedule
- 3013-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metalúrgicos/ Schedule
- 1782-10 - Vila Nova Galvão - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 6063-21 - Jardim Novo Horizonte - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 407H-10 - Jardim São Francisco - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 8025-10 - Jardim Rosa Maria - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 8017-21 - Voith - Cptm Vila Aurora/ Schedule
- 8073-10 - Jardim Guaraú - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 271A-51 - Cangaíba - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 3746-10 - Jardim Imperador - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- N206-11 - Metrô Santana - Metrô Vila Madalena/ Schedule
- N105-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule