713 Line
Torres Vedras - Freiria (Turcifal)
Barraqueiro Oeste
Barraqueiro Oeste 713 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 713 bus (Freiria, Lrg. São Lucas, Junto Igreja) has 56 stops departing from Torres Vedras - Terminal Novo and ending at Largo Da Igreja S.Lucas.
Choose any of the 713 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Freiria, Lrg. São Lucas, Junto Igreja (56 stops)
Torres Vedras - Terminal Novo
Torres Vedras - Gnr
Torres Vedras - Tribunal
Av. General Humberto Delgado - Junto À Física
Rua Teresa Jesus Pereira - Torres Vedras - Junto Ao Nº 24
Várzea, R. António Leal Ascensão, Frente N.º8
Supermercado/Escola De S. Gonçalo
Bairro Alminhas, Junto N.º3
Serra Vila, Em 553 X Em 1069, Casal Repelão
Varatojo, R. Liberdade, Junto N.º40
Varatojo, R. Liberdade, Junto N.º16
Casal Torre, Em 555 X Casais Cruz
Casal Torre, R. Principal, Junto N.º9
Casal Torre, R. Principal, Frente N.º32
Figueiras, R. São Miguel, Frente N.º2, Figueiras X
Figueiras, Estrada Militar, Junto N.º14
Serra Vila, R. Miguel Jerónimo, Junto N.º58
Serra Vila, R. Miguel Jerónimo, Junto N.º19
São Mamede Ventosa, R. Celeiro, Junto N.º7
Capa Rosa, Em 553 X Em 555, Junto N.º7
Vale Da Padeira - Turcifal - Junto Ao Nº 32
Vale Da Padeira - Turcifal - Junto Ao Nº 12
Rua Rogério Figueiroa Rego - Turcifal - Frente Ao Nº 153 (Igreja)
Rua Rogério Figueiroa Rego - Turcifal - Frente Ao Nº 33
Rua Perna De Pau - Turcifal - Frente Ao Nº 7
Colaria, Estrada Padre Francisco, Frente N.º60
Colaria, Estrada Padre Francisco, Frente N.º32
Colaria. R. Padre Francisco, Junto N.º5
Paul, Em 555-2 Frente X Paúl
Fernandinho Frente À Estufa
Fernandinho, R. Casais, Junto N.º23
Fernandinho, R. Dª Hermínia Calado, Junto N.º13
Fernandinho, R. Boavista, Frente N.º2
Montengrão X, Em 555 X Cm 1071
Montengrão, R. Lomba, Junto N.º2
Montengrão, Lrg. Comércio, Junto N.º1
Lugar Estrada, Em 555, Frente N.º14
S. Mamede Ventosa, Av. Padre Manuel Cruz
Moçafaneira, Av. Padre Manuel Antunes, Junto N.º39
Gafanhotos, Em 555, Junto N.º3, Bemposta
Gafanhotos, Em 555, Frente N.º4, Bogalheira
Gafanhotos, Em 555, Junto N.º3, Casal Castelão
Gafanhotos, Em 555 X R. Fonte, Restaurante Coelho
Av. 10 De Junho (Caixa Agrícola)
Av. 15 De Agosto (Nº17)
Av. 15 De Agosto (Cruz. Rua Da Lage)
Av. 15 De Agosto (Cruz. Rua Do Outeiro)
Chãos, R. Flores, Junto N.º20
Estrada Principal (Largo Da Igreja)
Estrada Principal (X- Rua Da Fonte)
Estrada Principal (X- Castelhana)
Chãos, Estrada Principal, Junto N.º22
Estrada Principal (Café Mini-Sol),Rua Oliveira
Freiria, R. Principal, Frente Lt. 4, Concelhos
Rua Padre Galiza (Junta De Freguesia)
Largo Da Igreja S.Lucas
713 FAQ
What time does the 713 bus start operating?
Services on the 713 bus start at 07:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 713 bus stop working?
Services on the 713 bus stop at 19:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 713 bus arrive?
When does the Torres Vedras - Freiria (Turcifal) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Torres Vedras - Freiria (Turcifal) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 713 (Freiria, Lrg. São Lucas, Junto Igreja) bus fare?
The Torres Vedras - Freiria (Turcifal) (Freiria, Lrg. São Lucas, Junto Igreja) bus fare is €1.05 - €3.60.
Is there a 713 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 713 bus stop.
713 Bus Schedule
713 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:25 - 19:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:25 - 19:15 | 10 - 131 |
Tue | 07:25 - 19:15 | 10 - 131 |
Wed | 07:25 - 19:15 | 10 - 131 |
Thu | 07:25 - 19:15 | 10 - 131 |
Fri | 07:25 - 19:15 | 10 - 131 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Barraqueiro Oeste Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 713 (from Torres Vedras - Terminal Novo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 713 (Freiria, Lrg. São Lucas, Junto Igreja) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Barraqueiro Oeste info now.
713 line bus fare
Barraqueiro Oeste 713 (Freiria, Lrg. São Lucas, Junto Igreja) ride fare is between €1.05 and €3.60. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Barraqueiro Oeste's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Barraqueiro Oeste’s official website.
713 (Barraqueiro Oeste)
The first stop of the 713 bus route is Torres Vedras - Terminal Novo and the last stop is Largo Da Igreja S.Lucas. 713 (Freiria, Lrg. São Lucas, Junto Igreja) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 713 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Barraqueiro Oeste suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lisboa, and helps to find the closest 713 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 713 bus to take on your trip.
Line 713 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 713 (Freiria, Lrg. São Lucas, Junto Igreja) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 713 bus tracker or a live Barraqueiro Oeste bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Barraqueiro Oeste or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, ferry, funicular, light rail or gondola to plan your route around Lisboa. The trip planner shows updated data for Barraqueiro Oeste and any bus, including line 713, in Lisboa
713 - Alternative Directions
Barraqueiro Oeste Lines in Lisboa
- 221 - Mafra - Torres Vedras/ Schedule
- 719 - Torres Vedras - Arneiros/ Schedule
- 704 - Torres Vedras - Santa Cruz (Palhagueiras e A-Dos-Cunhados)/ Schedule
- 701 - Torres Vedras - Lisboa (A8 Venda do Pinheiro)/ Schedule
- 732 - Casais Larana - Torres Vedras via Campelos/ Schedule
- 720 - Torres Vedras - Venda do Pinheiro (Via Runa)/ Schedule
- 705 - Torres Vedras - Lourinhã (Ribamar)/ Schedule
- 722 - Torres Vedras - Enxara do Bispo/ Schedule
- 798 - Terminal - Sanatório - Terminal (Linha Amarela)/ Schedule
- 796 - Terminal - Paúl - Terminal (Linha Verde)/ Schedule
- 714 - Torres Vedras - Freiria (Montengrão)/ Schedule
- 702 - Torres Vedras - Lisboa (Loures)/ Schedule
- 718 - Portela do Bispo – Torres Vedras via Casal Barbas/ Schedule
- 735 - Torres Vedras - Lourinhã (Ribamar e Atalaia)/ Schedule
- 710 - Torres Vedras - Cadaval (Tojeira)/ Schedule
- 768 - Matas – EB 2/3 Ribamar/ Schedule
- 717 - Torres Vedras - São Pedro da Cadeira/ Schedule
- 240 - Assenta - Torres Vedras/ Schedule
- 716 - Torres Vedras - Sendieira/ Schedule