713 Line
Les Haies – Condrieu
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération 713 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 713 bus (Aller) has 7 stops departing from Le Rappart and ending at College Le Bassenon.
713 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 713 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aller (7 stops)
Le Rappart
Croix Régis
Baronnière
Le Bourg
Rd59 Les Acacias
Place De La Mairie
College Le Bassenon
713 FAQ
What time does the 713 bus start operating?
Services on the 713 bus start at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 713 bus stop working?
Services on the 713 bus stop at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 713 bus arrive?
When does the Les Haies – Condrieu bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Les Haies – Condrieu bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération 713 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 713 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 713 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 713 bus stop.
713 Bus Schedule
713 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 713 (from Le Rappart), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 713 (Aller) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération info now.
713 line bus fare
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération 713 (Aller) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération’s official website.
713 (Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération)
The first stop of the 713 bus route is Le Rappart and the last stop is College Le Bassenon. 713 (Aller) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 713 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lyon, and helps to find the closest 713 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 713 bus to take on your trip.
Line 713 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 713 (Aller) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 713 bus tracker or a live Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération or a trip planner for metro, funicular, light rail, bus or train to plan your route around Lyon. The trip planner shows updated data for Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération and any bus, including line 713, in Lyon
713 - Alternative Directions
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération Lines in Lyon
- 2060 - Chasse-sur-Rhône – Givors/ Schedule
- 762 - Saint-Romain-en-Gal – Saint-Romain-en-Gal/ Schedule
- 2 - Hôp.Gérontologie Collège de l’Isle/ Schedule
- 716 - Les Haies – Condrieu/ Schedule
- 2760 - Valencin – Luzinay – Chuzelles – Vienne/ Schedule
- 770 - Trèves – Longes – Condrieu/ Schedule
- 769 - Loire-sur-Rhône – Givors/ Schedule
- 2040 - Chasse-sur-Rhône – Seyssuel – Vienne/ Schedule
- 719 - Longes – Longes/ Schedule
- 1 - Estressin Ctre Cial Stade de Malissol/ Schedule
- VIE4 - Ligne VIE 04/ Schedule
- PCHU - Primaire Chuzelles/ Schedule
- PEYZ - Primaire Eyzin-Pinet/ Schedule
- PEV - Moidieu – Estrablin – Pont-Evêque/ Schedule
- 712 - Echalas – Givors/ Schedule
- 6 - Gare de Vienne Chemin de la Loge/ Schedule
- 711 - Condrieu – Sainte-Colombe – Vienne/ Schedule
- PSEP - Primaire Septème/ Schedule
- 4 - Gare de Vienne Collège Brassens/ Schedule
- VIE5 - Ligne VIE05/ Schedule