732 Line
T. Jardim América / Caçaroca via Av. Fernando Antônio - Circular
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 732 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 732 bus (Caçaroca) has 35 stops departing from Terminal Jardim América and ending at Travessa Anchieta, 201.
732 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 23:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 732 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Caçaroca (35 stops)
Terminal Jardim América
Rua Engenheiro José Sertã, 318-386
Avenida Espírito Santo | Belgo Mineira
Avenida Espírito Santo, 2013
Rua Fernando Antônio, 3029
Rua Fernando Antônio, 2380
Rua Fernando Antônio, 2212
Rua Fernando Antônio, 88
Rua Fernando Antônio, 145
Rua Fernando Antônio, 22
Rua Fernando Antônio, 1326
Serralheria
Rua Mariano Firme, 41
Rua Cassiano Castelo, 842
Avenida Principal, 508
Avenida Principal, 471
Avenida Principal, 124
Rua Principal, 1088
Rua Principal, 1276
Emef São Jorge
Rua Principal, 1610
Rua Guarapari, 20
Rua Guarapari, 395
Rua Volta Redonda, 1412
Cmei Maria Inês Gurtler
Rua Viana-Vitória, 59
Rua Viana, 21
Rua Guarapari, 319
Rua Guarapari, 48
Estrada Caçaroca, 1307
Estrada Caçaroca, 1635
Rua Oriente, 730
Rua Oriente, 954
Rua Baixo Guandú, 489
Travessa Anchieta, 201
732 FAQ
What time does the 732 bus start operating?
Services on the 732 bus start at 04:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 732 bus stop working?
Services on the 732 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 732 bus arrive?
When does the T. Jardim América / Caçaroca via Av. Fernando Antônio - Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Jardim América / Caçaroca via Av. Fernando Antônio - Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 732 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 732 bus stop.
732 Bus Schedule
732 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 23:30 | 25 - 33 |
Mon | 23:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 23:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 23:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 23:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 23:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 732 (from Terminal Jardim América), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 732 (Caçaroca) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
732 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 732 (Caçaroca) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
732 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 732 bus route is Terminal Jardim América and the last stop is Travessa Anchieta, 201. 732 (Caçaroca) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 732 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 732 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 732 bus to take on your trip.
Line 732 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 732 (Caçaroca) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 732 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 732, in Vitoria
732 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 654 - T. Itaparica / Lagoa Jabaeté via Av. Amaral Peixoto - Circular/ Schedule
- 907 - T. Campo Grande / Nova Bethânia via Rod. Centro-Sul - Circular/ Schedule
- 704 - Flexal II / T. Itacibá via Tabajara/ Schedule
- 708 - T. Itacibá / Porto Novo via Porto de Santana - Circular/ Schedule
- 819 - T. Carapina / Central Carapina - Circular/ Schedule
- 537 - T. Carapina / Shopping Vitória via Camburi - Expresso/ Schedule
- 613 - Ponta da Fruta / T. Itaparica via Rod. do Sol/ Schedule
- 825 - T. Laranjeiras / Nova Carapina I e II - Circular/ Schedule
- 882 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Carapina via Bicanga / Balneário Carapebus / Oceania/ Schedule
- 760 - Nova Esperança / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 921 - Universal / T. Campo Grande via 13 de Maio / Vila Bethânia/ Schedule
- 568 - T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via T. São Torquato / Camburi - Noturno/ Schedule
- 904 - T. Campo Grande / Casa de Custódia via PSME II - Circular/ Schedule
- 184 - Mário Cypreste / Jardim da Penha via Maruípe/ Schedule
- 797 - Vila Merlo / T. Itacibá via Rua 2 Igrejas/ Schedule
- 903 - Piapitangui / T. Campo Grande via Viana/ Schedule
- 775 - T. São Torquato / Jardim Botânico via Castelo Branco - Noturno/ Schedule
- 400 - Vila Velha / Praia Santa Helena via 3ª Ponte (Bike GV)/ Schedule
- 552 - T. Campo Grande / T. Itaparica via Leste-Oeste/ Schedule
- 536 - T. Campo Grande / T. Vila Velha via Maruípe - Expresso/ Schedule