732 Line
Zwettl - Ottenschlag
Österreichische Postbus AG
Österreichische Postbus AG 732 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 732 bus (Ottenschlag Oberer Markt) has 27 stops departing from Zwettl Kampparkplatz and ending at Ottenschlag Oberer Markt.
Choose any of the 732 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ottenschlag Oberer Markt (27 stops)
Zwettl Kampparkplatz
Zwettl Busbahnhof
Zwettl Ottenschläger Straße
Ratschenhof Ort
Böhmhöf Bei Zwettl Hauswiesen
Rohrenreith Kapelle
Großweißenbach Ortsmitte
Frankenreith Bundesstraße
Großgöttfritz Volksschule
Großgöttfritz Ortsmitte
Engelbrechts/Waldhausen Kapelle
Kleinweißenbach Ort
Königsbach Abzw. Ort
Waldhausen/Zwettl Güterbahnhof
Rappoltschlag Kapelle
Grafenschlag/Zwettl Ort
Kamles Kapelle
Kleinhaslau Kapelle
Voitschlag Ort
Grafenschlag/Zwettl Rammelhof
Lugendorf Kapelle
Grainbrunn Abzw. Großnondorf
Sallingberg Abzw. Voitschlag
Sallingberg Friedhof
Sallingberg Marktplatz
Armschlag Ort
Ottenschlag Oberer Markt
732 FAQ
What time does the 732 bus start operating?
Services on the 732 bus start at 09:17 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 732 bus stop working?
Services on the 732 bus stop at 17:26 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 732 bus arrive?
When does the Zwettl - Ottenschlag bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Zwettl - Ottenschlag bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Österreichische Postbus AG 732 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 732 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 732 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 732 bus stop.
732 Bus Schedule
732 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 09:17 - 17:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:17 - 17:26 | 6 - 123 |
Tue | 09:17 - 17:26 | 6 - 123 |
Wed | 09:17 - 17:26 | 6 - 123 |
Thu | 09:17 - 17:26 | 6 - 123 |
Fri | 09:17 - 17:26 | 6 - 123 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Österreichische Postbus AG Service Alerts
See all updates on 732 (from Zwettl Kampparkplatz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 732 (Ottenschlag Oberer Markt) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Österreichische Postbus AG info now.
732 line bus fare
Österreichische Postbus AG 732 (Ottenschlag Oberer Markt) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Österreichische Postbus AG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Österreichische Postbus AG’s official website.
732 (Österreichische Postbus AG)
The first stop of the 732 bus route is Zwettl Kampparkplatz and the last stop is Ottenschlag Oberer Markt. 732 (Ottenschlag Oberer Markt) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 732 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Österreichische Postbus AG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 732 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 732 bus to take on your trip.
Line 732 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 732 (Ottenschlag Oberer Markt) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 732 bus tracker or a live Österreichische Postbus AG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Österreichische Postbus AG or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Österreichische Postbus AG and any bus, including line 732, in Austria
732 - Alternative Directions
Österreichische Postbus AG Lines in Austria
- 264 - Mödling - Hinterbrühl - Sittendorf/ Schedule
- 762 - Waidhofen/Thaya - Thaya - Waldkirchen/Thaya - Kautzen/ Schedule
- 742 - Schrems - Alt-Nagelberg/ Schedule
- 451 - Wien Hütteldorf - Purkersdorf - Gablitz - Sieghartskirchen/ Schedule
- 407 - Sieghartskirchen - Kogl - Kronstein/ Schedule
- 726 - Zwettl - Schrems/ Schedule
- 223 - Schülerverkehr Münchendorf - Guntramsdorf/ Schedule
- 5 - Stadtverkehr Amstetten/ Schedule
- 767 - Waidhofen/Thaya - Karlstein - Raabs/Thaya - Drosendorf/ Schedule
- 760 - Göpfritz/Wild - Waidhofen/Thaya - Heidenreichstein - Litschau/ Schedule
- 891 - Horn - Eggenburg über Harmannsdorf/ Schedule
- 753 - Gmünd - Zehenthöf/ Schedule
- VAL 2 - Vienna Airport Lines Wien Morzinplatz/Schwedenplatz - Flughafen Wien/ Schedule
- 1 - Ortsbus Perchtoldsdorf Marktplatz - Sportzentrum - Marktplatz - Bahnhof - Wien Rodaun - Marktplatz/ Schedule
- 720 - Krems - Rossatz - Schönbühel - Melk/ Schedule
- 750 - Gmünd - Schwarzenau - Allentsteig/ Schedule
- 1 - Bahnhof - Industriestraße - HAK - Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 738 - Zwettl - Großschönau - Groß Gerungs/ Schedule
- 616 - St. Valentin - St.Pantaleon - Ennsdorf - Enns/ Schedule
- 1866 - Fürstenfeld - Heiligenkreuz im Lafnitztal - Güssing/ Schedule