745 Line
Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 745 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 745 bus (Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof) has 7 stops departing from Wittstock (Dosse) Kuhstr. and ending at Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 745 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof (7 stops)
Wittstock (Dosse) Kuhstr.
Wittstock (Dosse) Sankt-Marien-Str.
Wittstock (Dosse) Dosseteich
Wittstock (Dosse) Rheinsberger Str.
Wittstock (Dosse) Waldringschule
Wittstock (Dosse) Stadthalle
Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof
745 FAQ
What time does the 745 bus start operating?
Services on the 745 bus start at 11:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 745 bus stop working?
Services on the 745 bus stop at 13:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 745 bus arrive?
When does the Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 745 bus line run on Whit Monday?
The 745 bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 745 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 745 bus stop.
745 bus Schedule
745 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 11:55 - 13:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:55 - 13:48 | 113 |
Tue | 11:55 - 13:48 | 113 |
Wed | 11:55 - 13:48 | 113 |
Thu | 11:55 - 13:48 | 113 |
Fri | 11:55 - 13:48 | 113 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 745 (from Wittstock (Dosse) Kuhstr.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 745 (Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
745 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 745 (Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
745 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 745 bus route is Wittstock (Dosse) Kuhstr. and the last stop is Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof. 745 (Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 745 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 745 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 745 bus to take on your trip.
Line 745 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 745 (Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 745 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 745, in Berlin - Brandenburg
745 - Alternative Directions
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 714 - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 741 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 777 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rüthnick/ Schedule
- 791 - Rüthnick ◄ ► Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 703 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Breddin Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 748 - Herzsprung (OPR) ◄ ► Rossow Anger/ Schedule
- 752 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wustrau Schule/ Schedule
- 719 - Breddin Neue Schule ◄ ► Zernitz Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 756 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Fehrbellin Gewerbepark/ Schedule
- 706 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Lohm Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 740 - Alt Daber Ortsteil ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierstr./ Schedule
- 771 - Neuruppin W.-Rathenau-Str. ◄ ► Neuruppin Pfarrkirche/ Schedule
- 782 - Wall Wendeplatz ◄ ► Beetz-Sommerfeld Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 746 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Flecken Zechlin/ Schedule
- 785 - Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Mirow ZOB/ Schedule
- 715 - Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Siegrothsbruch/ Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Treskow ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str./ Schedule
- 772 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Schule/ Schedule
- 744 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Kyritz Lindenschule/ Schedule
- 712 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule