750 Line
Nové Sady - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 750 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 750 bus (Studnice) has 20 stops departing from Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Studnice.
Choose any of the 750 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Studnice (20 stops)
Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží
Vyškov, Železniční Stanice
Vyškov, Dělnický Dům
Vyškov, Rostex
Vyškov, Hotel Dukla
Vyškov, Dědice, U Hřbitova
Vyškov, Dědice, Nám. Svobody
Vyškov, Dědice, Kasárna
Vyškov, Dědice, Rozc. Opatovice
Vyškov, Opatovice, U Mlýna
Vyškov, Opatovice, Náves
Vyškov, Opatovice, Bytovky
Vyškov, Hamiltony
Vyškov, Lhota, U Školy
Vyškov, Lhota
Vyškov, Pařezovice, Rozcestí
Vyškov, Rychtářov
Vyškov, Rychtářov, Rohlina
Studnice, Doubrava
Studnice
750 FAQ
What time does the 750 bus start operating?
Services on the 750 bus start at 05:35 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 750 bus stop working?
Services on the 750 bus stop at 14:05 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 750 bus arrive?
When does the Nové Sady - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nové Sady - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 750 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 750 bus stop.
750 Bus Schedule
750 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 15:50 - 20:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 14:05 | 108 - 228 |
Mon | 15:50 - 20:20 | 270 |
Tue | 15:50 - 20:20 | 270 |
Wed | 15:50 - 20:20 | 270 |
Thu | 15:50 - 20:20 | 270 |
Fri | 15:50 - 20:20 | 270 |
Sat | 05:35 - 14:05 | 243 - 267 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 750 (from Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 750 (Studnice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
750 line bus fare
IDS JMK 750 (Studnice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
750 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 750 bus route is Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Studnice. 750 (Studnice) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 750 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 750 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 750 bus to take on your trip.
Line 750 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 750 (Studnice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 750 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 750, in Brno
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 804 - Znojmo, Nesachleby - Znojmo, Přímětice, hřbitov/ Schedule
- Š88 - Zoologická zahrada - ZŠ Jana Babáka/ Schedule
- 585 - Valtice, aut. st. - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 663 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Kyjov, aut. st./ Schedule
- 290 - Jevíčko, nám. - Cetkovice/ Schedule
- 44 - ÚAN Zvonařka - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- 742 - Vyškov, Pustiměřská - Vyškov, Poliklinika/ Schedule
- 302 - Kamenolom - Kuřim, Prefa/ Schedule
- 334 - Bystřice nad Pern., Novoměstská - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 814 - Biskupice-Pulkov, Pulkov - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 572 - Břeclav, nemocnice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 754 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Orlovice/ Schedule
- 254 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Letovice, Třebětín/ Schedule
- 252 - Boskovice, aut.st. - Boskovice, Sušilova ZŠ II/ Schedule
- 64 - Chrlice, smyčka - Červený písek/ Schedule
- 80 - Česká - Hrad Špilberk/ Schedule
- 210 - Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice - Hostěnice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 273 - Březová nad Svitavou, náměstí - Letovice, Lhota u Letovic/ Schedule
- N95 - Kamenný vrch - Újezd u Brna, městský úřad/ Schedule
- 632 - Slavkov u Brna, aut. st. - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule