N95 Line
Kamenný vrch - Újezd u Brna, městský úřad
IDS JMK
IDS JMK N95 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N95 bus (Chrlice, Smyčka) has 38 stops departing from Kamenný Vrch and ending at Chrlice, Smyčka.
Choose any of the N95 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Chrlice, Smyčka (38 stops)
Kamenný Vrch
Oblá
Koniklecová
Čtvrtě
Raisova
Kluchova
Lesní
Anthropos
Pisárky
Květná
Pavlíkova
Vaňkovo Náměstí
Žlutý Kopec
Tvrdého
Úvoz
Obilní Trh
Komenského Náměstí
Šilingrovo Náměstí
Hlavní Nádraží
Úzká
Autobusové Nádraží
Železniční
Konopná
Komárov
Hněvkovského
Ráječek
Popelova
Prodloužená
V Aleji
Holásky
Rolencova
Holásecká
Hanácká
Chrlická
U Viaduktu
Chrlické Náměstí
Chrlice, Nádraží
Chrlice, Smyčka
N95 FAQ
What time does the N95 bus start operating?
Services on the N95 bus start at 00:08 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N95 bus stop working?
Services on the N95 bus stop at 23:38 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N95 bus arrive?
When does the Kamenný vrch - Újezd u Brna, městský úřad Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kamenný vrch - Újezd u Brna, městský úřad Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a N95 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N95 bus stop.
N95 bus Schedule
N95 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:08 - 23:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:08 - 23:38 | 30 |
Mon | 00:08 - 23:38 | 30 |
Tue | 00:08 - 23:38 | 30 |
Wed | 00:08 - 23:38 | 30 |
Thu | 00:08 - 23:38 | 30 |
Fri | 00:08 - 23:38 | 30 |
Sat | 00:08 - 23:38 | 30 |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N95 (from Kamenný Vrch), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N95 (Chrlice, Smyčka) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
N95 line bus fare
IDS JMK N95 (Chrlice, Smyčka) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
N95 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the N95 bus route is Kamenný Vrch and the last stop is Chrlice, Smyčka. N95 (Chrlice, Smyčka) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N95 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest N95 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N95 bus to take on your trip.
Line N95 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N95 (Chrlice, Smyčka) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N95 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line N95, in Brno
N95 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 331 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Deblín, zemědělské družstvo/ Schedule
- 562 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru - Břeclav, Městský hřbitov/ Schedule
- 832 - Pavlice, na kopci - Moravské Budějovice, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 643 - Bučovice, u školy - Brankovice, škola/ Schedule
- 830 - Vranov nad Dyjí, Zámecký hotel - Uherčice, u parku/ Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Podlesí - Řečkovice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 815 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Moravské Budějovice, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 432 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Ivančice, náměstí/ Schedule
- 644 - Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 251 - Rájec-Jestřebí, železniční stanice - Jevíčko, nám./ Schedule
- 245 - Lysice, pohostinství - Kunice/ Schedule
- 610 - Dambořice - Sokolnice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 320 - Lipůvka - Sentice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 446 - Loděnice, škola - Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 444 - Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Višňové, náměstí/ Schedule
- 223 - Blansko, Klepačov, točna - Blansko, Těchov/ Schedule
- 262 - Kořenec, točna - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 814 - Biskupice-Pulkov, Pulkov - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 158 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, VÚPP - Tavíkovice, hostinec/ Schedule
- 401 - Velká Bíteš, náměstí - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule