750 Line
Vila Prudêncio / T. Itacibá
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 750 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 750 bus (Vila Prudêncio) has 19 stops departing from Terminal Itacibá and ending at Vila Prudêncio.
Choose any of the 750 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vila Prudêncio (19 stops)
Terminal Itacibá
Extrabom Itacibá | Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira
Rua Manoel Joaquim Dos Santos, 296
Cartório Ronconi
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 16
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 134
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 4943
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6295-6505
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 180
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6061-6155
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 3492
Rua 06, 273
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 2998
Rua Aldo Prudêncio, 111
Rua Tiradentes, 150
Rua Aildon Daniel Muqui, 26
Rua A, 580
Rua A, 64
Vila Prudêncio
750 FAQ
What time does the 750 bus start operating?
Services on the 750 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 750 bus stop working?
Services on the 750 bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 750 bus arrive?
When does the Vila Prudêncio / T. Itacibá bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vila Prudêncio / T. Itacibá bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 750 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 750 bus stop.
750 Bus Schedule
750 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:40 - 22:40 | 60 - 96 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:40 | 57 - 70 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:40 | 57 - 70 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:40 | 57 - 70 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:40 | 57 - 70 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:40 | 57 - 70 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:40 | 57 - 70 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 750 (from Terminal Itacibá), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 750 (Vila Prudêncio) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
750 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 750 (Vila Prudêncio) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
750 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 750 bus route is Terminal Itacibá and the last stop is Vila Prudêncio. 750 (Vila Prudêncio) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 750 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 750 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 750 bus to take on your trip.
Line 750 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 750 (Vila Prudêncio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 750 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 750, in Vitoria
750 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 022 - Conquista / Mata da Praia via Santa Martha / Boa Vista/ Schedule
- 849 - T. Laranjeiras / Morada de Laranjeiras - Circular/ Schedule
- 805 - T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa - Circular/ Schedule
- 923 - Nova Bethânia / T. Campo Grande via Vila Bethânia/ Schedule
- 596 - Cariacica / T. Carapina via Rod. José Sette/ Schedule
- 834 - T. Laranjeiras / Jardim Bela Vista via Centro da Serra - Circular/ Schedule
- 658 - T. Ibes / T. São Torquato via Aribiri / Paul/ Schedule
- 614 - T. Itaparica / T. Jardim América via Cobilândia / Jardim Marilândia / Rio Marinho / Vasco da Gama/ Schedule
- 784 - Vila Merlo / T. Jardim América via Bubu / CEASA/ Schedule
- 527 - T. Carapina / T. Jardim América via Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 802 - Divinópolis / T. Laranjeiras via Centro da Serra/ Schedule
- 841 - T. Carapina / Jardim Carapina via BR-101 - Noturno/ Schedule
- 605 - T. Vila Velha / T. Ibes via Coqueiral de Itaparica / Novo México/ Schedule
- 813 - Serra Dourada I / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 535 - T. Carapina / T. Campo Grande via T. Jardim América / Serafim Derenzi/ Schedule
- 590 - Bandeirantes / T. Ibes via Jardim Marilândia/ Schedule
- 764 - T. Campo Grande / Campina Grande via Colina / Estrela do Sul - Circular/ Schedule
- 302 - Santo Antônio / Jardim da Penha/ Schedule
- 789 - Sabão / T. Campo Grande via Cachoeirinha / Campo Verde/ Schedule
- 700 - T. Campo Grande / T. Itacibá via Campo Grande/ Schedule