755 Line
Sideral - Pátio Belém
Belém Rio
Belém Rio 755 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 755 bus (Jd. Sideral - Praça D. Pedro II) is a circular line with 108 stops departing from São Pedro Com Tv. 30.
Choose any of the 755 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Sideral - Praça D. Pedro II (108 stops)
São Pedro Com Tv. 30
São Pedro Com Tv. 28
São Pedro Com L 11
São Pedro Com Tv. 21
São Pedro Com Tv. 14
São Pedro Com Tv. 11
São Pedro Com Tv. 9
São Pedro Com Tv. 7
São Pedro Com Viela 13
Av. Brasil Com Pass. Ceará
Rua Sideral Com Esperantista
Rua Sideral Com Pass. Monte Cristo
Rua Sideral Com Pass. São Francisco
Rua Sideral Com Viela Fé Em Deus
Rua Sideral | Entre Viela Fé Em Deus E Augusto Montenegro
Supermercado Nazaré | Sideral
Res. Rui Barata
Res. Enéas Resque Duarte
Compar (Coca-Cola) | Augusto Montenegro
Karíbe Show | Augusto Montenegro
Res. Parque Jardins | Augusto Montenegro
Parque Shopping | Augusto Montenegro
Natália Lins | Sentido Sul
Mangueirão
Arena Guilherme Paraense
Bosque Felizcidade | Transcoqueiro
E.R.M.Be. | Sentido Sul
Augusto Montenegro Com Rua Da Marinha
Augusto Montenegro Com We 2
Cj. Costa E Silva | Almirante Barroso
Almirante Com Al. Cel. Fontoura
Icfex | Almirante Barroso
Cj. Império Amazônico | Almirante Barroso
Setran | Almirante Barroso
I Comar | Almirante Com Júlio Cezar
Escola Cordeiro De Farias | Almirante Barroso
Uepa Ccbs | Almirante Barroso
Bosque Rodrigues Alves (Jardim Zoobotânico)
Almirante Com Mauriti | Inmetro
Ifpa | Almirante Com Timbó
Almirante Com Humaitá
Almirante Com Curuzú | Hdi Seguros
Antônio Baena Com Rômulo Maiorana | Feira Da 25
Antônio Baena Com Duque | Santuário De Fátima
Castelo Com D. Marreiros
Castelo Com Boaventura
Castelo Com José Malcher | Subestação Celpa
Castelo Com Magalhães
Castelo Com Gentil
Castelo Com Conselheiro | Colégio Teorêma
Conselheiro Com 3 De Maio
Conselheiro Com Alcindo
Conselheiro Com 14 De Março
Conselheiro Com Generalíssimo
Conselheiro Com Quintino
Conselheiro Com Benjamin | Colégio Physics
Conselheiro Com Serzedelo
Conselheiro Com Padre Eutíquio
Pátio Belém | Padre Eutíquio Com Gama Abreu
Padre Eutíquio Com General Gurjão | Shopping Popular
Praça Da Bandeira | João Diogo Com São Francisco
16 De Novembro Com Joaquim Távora | Ministério Público
Tamandaré Com Padre Eutíquio | Impacto
Gama Abreu Com Arcipreste
Nazaré Com Dr. Moraes
Nazaré Com Quintino
Magalhães Com Alcindo | Correios | Delegacia Geral
Magalhães Com 3 De Maio | Escola Vilhena Alves
Magalhães Com José Bonifácio 1 | Seccional De São Brás
Terminal Rodoviário | Almirante Com Ceará
Almirante Com Antônio Baena | Monte Líbano
Almirante Com Humaitá | Crf
Ifpa | Almirante Com Estrella
Almirante Com Barão Do Triunfo | Cemo
Almirante Com Lomas
Almirante Com Perebebuí | Igreja Messiânica
Sesan | Almirante Barroso
Hospital Da Aeronáutica | Almirante Barroso
Pestalozzi | Almirante Barroso
Tuna Luso | Almirante Com Maj. Eliéser
Escola P.A. Pedroso | Almirante Barroso
Min. Da Agricultura 1 | Av. Almirante Barroso
Cj. Gleba | Colégio Santa Madre
Augusto Montenegro Com Cohab
E.R.M.Be. | Sentido Norte
Augusto Montenegro Com Transcoqueiro
Planetário | Augusto Montenegro
Panorama XXI | Mangueirão
Natália Lins | Sentido Norte
Escola Raymundo Martins Vianna
Karíbe Show | Al. Dom Jorge
Res. Morada Do Sol
Escola Pequeno Príncipe | Augusto Montenegro
Via Show | Augusto Montenegro
Rua Sideral | Entre Augusto Montenegro E Viela Fé Em Deus
Rua Sideral Com Viela Fé Em Deus
Rua Sideral Com Pass. São Francisco
Rua Sideral Com Rua Nova
Rua Ariri Com Pass. Ceará
Av. Brasil Com Santa Brígida
Av. Brasil Com São Pedro
São Pedro Com Vila 5
São Pedro Com Tv. 10
São Pedro Com São Domingos
São Pedro Com Pass. Iracema
São Pedro Com Pass. Jericó
São Pedro Com Emaús
São Pedro Com Tv. 30
755 FAQ
What time does the 755 bus start operating?
Services on the 755 bus start at 05:19 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 755 bus stop working?
Services on the 755 bus stop at 21:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 755 bus arrive?
When does the Sideral - Pátio Belém Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sideral - Pátio Belém Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 755 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 755 bus stop.
755 bus Schedule
755 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:19 - 21:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 22:30 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 05:19 - 21:25 | 14 - 30 |
Tue | 05:19 - 21:25 | 14 - 30 |
Wed | 05:19 - 21:25 | 14 - 30 |
Thu | 05:19 - 21:25 | 14 - 30 |
Fri | 05:19 - 21:25 | 14 - 30 |
Sat | 05:35 - 22:30 | 15 - 20 |
Belém Rio bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 755 (from São Pedro Com Tv. 30), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 755 (Jd. Sideral - Praça D. Pedro II) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Belém Rio info now.
755 line bus fare
Belém Rio 755 (Jd. Sideral - Praça D. Pedro II) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Belém Rio tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Belém Rio’s official website.
755 (Belém Rio)
The first stop of the 755 bus route is São Pedro Com Tv. 30 and the last stop is São Pedro Com Tv. 30. 755 (Jd. Sideral - Praça D. Pedro II) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 755 has 108 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 108 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Belém Rio suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belem Region, and helps to find the closest 755 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 755 bus to take on your trip.
Line 755 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 755 (Jd. Sideral - Praça D. Pedro II) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 755 bus tracker or a live Belém Rio bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Belém Rio or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Belem Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Belém Rio and any bus, including line 755, in Belem Region
Belém Rio Lines in Belem Region
- 758 - Conj. Maguari - Ver-o-Peso/ Schedule
- 785 - Tenoné - Ver-o-Peso/ Schedule
- 871 - Icoaraci - Ver-o-Peso (COHAB)/ Schedule
- 795 - Cabanagem - Pres. Vargas/ Schedule
- 549 - Djalma Dutra/ Schedule
- 546 - Sacramenta - Nazaré/ Schedule
- 767 - Sideral - Pres. Vargas/ Schedule
- 872 - Icoaraci - Almirante Barroso BRT/ Schedule
- 883 - Outeiro II - Terminal Mangueirão (Itaiteua)/ Schedule
- 783 - Tenoné - Centro/ Schedule
- 881 - Águas Negras (Paricás) - Maracacuera/ Schedule