759 Line
Hospital São Lucas
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 759 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 759 bus (Hospital São Lucas) has 33 stops departing from Flexal II and ending at Dom Bosco (Terminal Aquaviário).
Choose any of the 759 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hospital São Lucas (33 stops)
Flexal II
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 865
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1107
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1445
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 730
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 783
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 2025
Avenida Amelia Siqueira, 6
Rua Ralph Gomes Salles, 1
Rua Nova Geração, 27
Rua Ex-Combatente, 682
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 1
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 828
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 2
Rua Manoel Siqueira, 3
Rua Manoel Siqueira, 290
Rua Manoel Siqueira, 467
Rua Principal, 552
Rua Principal, 348
Avenida Principal, 959
Porto De Santana
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 57
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 7
Rua Vale Do Rio Doce, 424-1266
Av. Vale Do Rio Doce, 2003 | Segunda Ponte
Av. Vale Do Rio Doce, 204 | Departamento Da Polícia Federal
Avenida Alexandre Buaiz, 816
Galpões Da Codesa (Transcol)
Palácio Anchieta (Transcol)
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Moraes, 717
Praça Getúlio Vargas
Colégio Salesiano
Dom Bosco (Terminal Aquaviário)
759 FAQ
What time does the 759 bus start operating?
Services on the 759 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 759 bus stop working?
Services on the 759 bus stop at 18:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 759 bus arrive?
When does the Hospital São Lucas bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hospital São Lucas bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 759 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 759 bus stop.
759 Bus Schedule
759 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 18:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:30 - 18:05 | 60 - 122 |
Tue | 05:30 - 18:05 | 60 - 122 |
Wed | 05:30 - 18:05 | 60 - 122 |
Thu | 05:30 - 18:05 | 60 - 122 |
Fri | 05:30 - 18:05 | 60 - 122 |
Sat | 05:30 - 19:10 | 70 - 141 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 759 (from Flexal II), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 759 (Hospital São Lucas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
759 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 759 (Hospital São Lucas) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
759 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 759 bus route is Flexal II and the last stop is Dom Bosco (Terminal Aquaviário). 759 (Hospital São Lucas) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 759 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 759 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 759 bus to take on your trip.
Line 759 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 759 (Hospital São Lucas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 759 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 759, in Vitoria
759 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 756 - T. Jardim América / Padre Gabriel via Castelo Branco - Circular/ Schedule
- 709 - T. Jardim América / Santa Paula - Circular/ Schedule
- 604 - T. Ibes / T. São Torquato via Santa Rita / Alvorada/ Schedule
- 594 - Vila Merlo / T. Carapina via Rua 2 Igrejas / Morrinhos/ Schedule
- 879 - T. Carapina / Novo Horizonte via São Diogo - Circular/ Schedule
- 916 - T. Campo Grande / Arlindo Vilaschi - Circular/ Schedule
- 829 - Planalto Serrano / T. Carapina via Área B/ Schedule
- 598 - Vila Progresso / T. Carapina via Nova Esperança/ Schedule
- 728 - Nova Rosa da Penha / T. Campo Grande via CEASA/ Schedule
- 864 - T. Laranjeiras / CDP Serra/ Schedule
- 743 - Flexal II / T. São Torquato via Porto Velho/ Schedule
- 764 - T. Campo Grande / Campina Grande via Colina / Estrela do Sul - Circular/ Schedule
- 771 - Porto de Cariacica / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 121 - Mário Cypreste / Jardim Camburi via Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 768 - Prolar / T. Itacibá via Porto de Cariacica/ Schedule
- 830 - Chácara Parreiral / T. Laranjeiras via Parque Residencial Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 744 - Nova Canaã / T. São Torquato via Porto Velho/ Schedule
- 212 - Maria Ortiz / Santo Antônio via Aeroporto - Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 607 - T. Ibes / Glória - Circular/ Schedule
- 557 - T. Itaparica / Vitória via Darly Santos / Av. Vitória / 3ª Ponte - Circular/ Schedule