767 Line
T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 767 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 767 bus (T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular) is a circular line with 15 stops departing from Terminal Itacibá.
Choose any of the 767 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular (15 stops)
Terminal Itacibá
Extrabom Itacibá | Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira
Rua Manoel Joaquim Dos Santos, 296
Cartório Ronconi
Rua José Barbosa Queiroz
Rua São Paulo Apóstolo
Rua São Paulo Apóstolo
Avenida Itália
Avenida Itália
Avenida A
Rua João Xavier
Rodovia Dos Imigrantes, 89
Rua Pedro Nolasco, 150
Rua Antônio Inácio Rodrigues, 154
Terminal Itacibá
767 FAQ
What time does the 767 bus start operating?
Services on the 767 bus start at 04:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 767 bus stop working?
Services on the 767 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 767 bus arrive?
When does the T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 767 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 767 bus stop.
767 Bus Schedule
767 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:45 - 23:00 | 40 - 52 |
Mon | 04:45 - 23:00 | 35 - 45 |
Tue | 04:45 - 23:00 | 35 - 45 |
Wed | 04:45 - 23:00 | 35 - 45 |
Thu | 04:45 - 23:00 | 35 - 45 |
Fri | 04:45 - 23:00 | 35 - 45 |
Sat | 04:45 - 23:00 | 35 - 50 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 767 (from Terminal Itacibá), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 767 (T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
767 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 767 (T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
767 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 767 bus route is Terminal Itacibá and the last stop is Terminal Itacibá. 767 (T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 767 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 767 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 767 bus to take on your trip.
Line 767 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 767 (T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 767 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 767, in Vitoria
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 918 - CDP Vila Velha / T. Campo Grande via BR-101/ Schedule
- 877 - Taquara I / T. Laranjeiras via Colina de Laranjeiras / Taquara II/ Schedule
- 844 - T. Carapina / Carapina via André Carloni - Circular/ Schedule
- 616 - T. Itaparica / Morada da Barra via Barramares - Circular/ Schedule
- 508 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Itaparica via 3ª Ponte / Camburi/ Schedule
- 902 - Araçatiba / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 815 - T. Laranjeiras / IFES - Circular/ Schedule
- 921 - Universal / T. Campo Grande via 13 de Maio / Vila Bethânia/ Schedule
- 719 - T. Campo Grande / Jardim de Halá via Jardim Campo Grande / Alzira Ramos - Circular/ Schedule
- 714 - T. Campo Grande / Campo Belo / Vila Izabel - Circular/ Schedule
- 124 - Estrelinha / Jardim da Penha/ Schedule
- 507 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Ibes via 3ª Ponte / Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 560 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Itaparica via Camburi / 3ª Ponte/ Schedule
- 601 - T. Ibes / Santos Dumont - Circular/ Schedule
- 626 - T. Itaparica / T. São Torquato via Vale Encantado / Jardim Marilândia/ Schedule
- 302 - Santo Antônio / Jardim da Penha/ Schedule
- 031 - Ilha do Príncipe / São Benedito via Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 400 - Vila Velha / Praia Santa Helena via 3ª Ponte (Bike GV)/ Schedule
- 909 - Morada de Bethânia / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 504 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Itacibá via Reta da Penha/ Schedule