794 Line
Santa Luzia
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 794 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 794 bus (Santa Luzia) has 21 stops departing from Terminal Itacibá and ending at Rua Amarilio Schwab, 110.
Choose any of the 794 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santa Luzia (21 stops)
Terminal Itacibá
Extrabom Itacibá | Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira
Cartório Ronconi
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 16
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 134
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6295-6505
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 180
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6061-6155
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 3492
Rua 06, 273
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 2998
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 1957
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 737
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2227-2459
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 32
Rua Y, 430
Rua Y, 52
Rua Bela Vista, 160
Rua S, 24
Rua Y, 52
Rua Amarilio Schwab, 110
794 FAQ
What time does the 794 bus start operating?
Services on the 794 bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 794 bus stop working?
Services on the 794 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 794 bus arrive?
When does the Santa Luzia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santa Luzia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 794 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 794 bus stop.
794 Bus Schedule
794 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 23:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:55 - 23:00 | 50 - 85 |
Mon | 05:35 - 23:05 | 30 - 57 |
Tue | 05:35 - 23:05 | 30 - 57 |
Wed | 05:35 - 23:05 | 30 - 57 |
Thu | 05:35 - 23:05 | 30 - 57 |
Fri | 05:35 - 23:05 | 30 - 57 |
Sat | 05:55 - 23:00 | 50 - 85 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 794 (from Terminal Itacibá), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 794 (Santa Luzia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
794 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 794 (Santa Luzia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
794 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 794 bus route is Terminal Itacibá and the last stop is Rua Amarilio Schwab, 110. 794 (Santa Luzia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 794 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 794 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 794 bus to take on your trip.
Line 794 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 794 (Santa Luzia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 794 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 794, in Vitoria
794 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 523 - T. JacaraÃpe / T. Jardim América via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 707 - Nova Canaã / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 724 - Novo Brasil / T. Campo Grande via CEASA/ Schedule
- 819 - T. Carapina / Central Carapina - Circular/ Schedule
- 844 - T. Carapina / Carapina via André Carloni - Circular/ Schedule
- 515 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Campo Grande via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 503 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Vila Velha via Reta da Penha / Lindenberg/ Schedule
- 887 - Barro Branco / T. Laranjeiras via Rua Intendente Câmara/ Schedule
- 841 - T. Carapina / Jardim Carapina via BR-101 - Noturno/ Schedule
- 015 - Ilha de Santa Maria / Romão/ Schedule
- 567 - T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via T. São Torquato / Reta da Penha - Noturno/ Schedule
- 669 - Village do Sol / T. Itaparica via Rod. do Sol/ Schedule
- 593 - T. Itaparica / Vista Linda via Vale Encantado - Circular/ Schedule
- 911 - Canaã / T. Campo Grande via Primavera/ Schedule
- 823 - T. JacaraÃpe / Capivari via Jardim Juara - Circular/ Schedule
- 112 - Maria Ortiz / Rodoviária via Av. Vitória/ Schedule
- 712 - T. Itacibá / HEAC via José Sette - Circular/ Schedule
- 204 - Horto Mercado / Jaburu/ Schedule
- 778 - T. Campo Grande / Parque Gramado - Circular/ Schedule
- 892 - T. Laranjeiras / Porto Dourado via PlanÃcie da Serra - Circular/ Schedule