7703 Line
Luziânia
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO)
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) 7703 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7703 bus (Luziânia) has 63 stops departing from BRT Santa Maria | Linhas do Entorno and ending at Terminal Rodoviário De Luziânia.
Choose any of the 7703 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Luziânia (63 stops)
BRT Santa Maria | Linhas do Entorno
Br-040 | Expansão Da Santa Maria
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha (Lado Oposto)
Br 040 | Total Ville / Monumento Solaris
Br-040 | Polo Jk (Lado Oposto)
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk
Br-040 | União Química (Lado Oposto)
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Cid. Jardins
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida/Esplanada II
Br 040 L Morada Nobre/Esplanada II
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Paraíso Mega Center
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Valparaíso I (Passarela Amarela)
Br-040 L Assaí/Costa Atacadão/Shopping Sul (Passarela Azul)
Br 040 - Ipanema/Etapa E - Valparaíso I
Br 040 L Ipanema/Cemitério/Atacadão
Br 040 L Havan/Super Adega/Vemkitem (Sentido Luziânia)
Br 040 - Parque Marajó/Esplanada V
Br 040 - Parque Marajó
Br 040 - Parque Santa Rita De Cassia
Br 040 - Vila Isabel
Br 040 - Jardim Jockey Clube
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika
Br 040 - Centro - Jardim Ingá
Br 040 - Entrada Do Jardim Ingá
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II
Br 040 - Parque São José
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone I
Br 040 - Chacaras Vera Cruz
Br 040 - Cid. Osfaya
Br 040 - Parque Sol Nascente (Entrada)
Br 040 - Parque Sol Nascente
Br 040 - Parque Resid. Jardim Europa
Br 040 - Mansões De Recreio Estrela Dalva V
Br 040
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes
Br 040 - Parque São Judas Tadeu
Br 040 - Parque São Judas Tadeu
Br 040 - Parque São Judas Tadeu
Br 040
Br 040 - Vila Guaira
Br 040 - Km 22
Br 040 - Luzília Parque
Br 040 - Parque Estrela D'Alva III
Br 040 - Entrada De Luziania
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 2046-2196
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 1790-1852
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 912-1184
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 1186-1280
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 1716-1942
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 1400-1586
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 1238-1356
Av Alfredo Nasser - Rodoviaria De Luziania
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 536-850
Rua 23, 190
Avenida Jovêntino Rodrigues, 658-720
Avenida Jovêntino Rodrigues, 212
Rua Americano Do Brasil, 120-136
Rua Americano Do Brasil, 304-366
Rua Padre Domingos, 177-273
Terminal Rodoviário De Luziânia
7703 FAQ
What time does the 7703 bus start operating?
Services on the 7703 bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7703 bus stop working?
Services on the 7703 bus stop at 19:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 7703 bus arrive?
When does the Luziânia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Luziânia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7703 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7703 bus stop.
7703 Bus Schedule
7703 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:10 - 20:00 | 28 |
Tue | 06:10 - 20:00 | 28 |
Wed | 06:10 - 20:00 | 28 |
Thu | 06:10 - 20:00 | 28 |
Fri | 06:10 - 20:00 | 28 |
Sat | 07:15 - 19:45 | 50 |
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7703 (from BRT Santa Maria | Linhas do Entorno), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7703 (Luziânia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) info now.
7703 line bus fare
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) 7703 (Luziânia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
7703 (CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 7703 bus route is BRT Santa Maria | Linhas do Entorno and the last stop is Terminal Rodoviário De Luziânia. 7703 (Luziânia) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7703 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 7703 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7703 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7703 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7703 (Luziânia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7703 bus tracker or a live CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 7703, in Brasilia Region
7703 - Alternative Directions
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 7004 - LUZIANIA - LAGO SUL/ Schedule
- 7801 - LUZIÂNIA - TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 7089 - Luziânia / Parque 08 - W3 Norte/ Schedule
- 7701 - LUZIANIA - GAMA/ Schedule
- 7003 - LUZIÂNIA - GUARÁ II - I/ Schedule
- 7704 - LUZIANIA - POLO JK/ Schedule
- 7077 - Luziânia / P.Alvorada - W3 Sul/Norte/ Schedule
- 7081 - LUZIÂNIA - W3 SUL/NORTE (VIA PARKSHOPPING)/ Schedule
- 7050 - LUZIÂNIA - ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 7001 - LUZIÂNIA - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO/ Schedule
- 7021 - LUZIÂNIA - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA PARKSHOPPING)/ Schedule
- 7806 - LUZIÂNIA - ÁGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 7024 - LUZIÂNIA (PARQUE 08) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO/ Schedule
- 7301 - Luziânia - SIA/SAAN / PARKSHOPPING/ Schedule
- 7087 - Luziânia / Parque Santa Fe - W3 Norte/ Schedule
- 7051 - LUZIÂNIA (PARQUE SANTA FÉ / VIA SOL NASCENTE) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO/ Schedule
- 7075 - Luziânia / Parque 8 - W3 Sul/Norte/ Schedule
- 7702 - LUZIANIA / VIA P. ALVORADA - GAMA/ Schedule
- 7088 - Luziânia / P.Alvorada - W3 Norte/ Schedule