785 Line
Duas Bocas / T. Campo Grande via Itacibá / Av. Expedito Garcia
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 785 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 785 bus (Terminal Campo Grande) has 74 stops departing from Duas Bocas and ending at Terminal Campo Grande.
Choose any of the 785 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Campo Grande (74 stops)
Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Duas Bocas (Antigo Ponto Final)
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Duas Bocas
Estrada De Destacamento
Estrada De Destacamento
Travessa Boqueirão
Estrada De Destacamento
Estrada De Destacamento
Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Estrada De Duas Bocas
Maricará
Rua Alfredo Couto Teixeira, 14
Rua Sao Jose, 489
Rua Alfredo Couto Teixeira, 26
Rua Dezesseis, 13
Rua Alfredo Couto Teixeira, 214
Rua Alfredo Couto Teixeira, 23
Rua Alfredo Couto Teixeira, 746
Cariacica
Avenida Lopes Loureiro, 112
Rodovia José Sette, 290
Rua Nestor Gomes, 516-548
Es-080, 13
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 314
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 7
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 23
Rua Q, 14
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 468
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 1898-1976
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2056-2080
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2228-2460
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 737
Viação Satélite
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 3946-4134
Toldos São Paulo
Escola Maria De Lourdes Poyares Labuto
Praça Do Bairro Tabajara
Rua Sete, 2
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6062-6156
Rede Farmes
Casa Kill
Cfa
Acesso Para Valverde
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 74
Rua Liberalino Santana
Rua São Jorge, 37
Rua São João, 41
Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira | Praça De Itacibá
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 353
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 38
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 392
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 1017
Antiga Garagem Itapemirim
Emef Stélida Dias
Próximo Lojas Americanas Sentido Epa
Em Frente Kachico's Papelaria
Em Frente Ilha Med
Próximo Clinica Evoluir
Br-262, 1930
Garagem Águia Branca
Ceasa
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 5353 | Shopping Moxuara - São Francisco
Rua Dos Apóstolos, 12
Terminal Campo Grande
785 FAQ
What time does the 785 bus start operating?
Services on the 785 bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 785 bus stop working?
Services on the 785 bus stop at 18:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 785 bus arrive?
When does the Duas Bocas / T. Campo Grande via Itacibá / Av. Expedito Garcia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Duas Bocas / T. Campo Grande via Itacibá / Av. Expedito Garcia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 785 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 785 bus stop.
785 Bus Schedule
785 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 18:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 18:30 | 156 - 224 |
Mon | 05:40 - 18:50 | 163 - 230 |
Tue | 05:40 - 18:50 | 163 - 230 |
Wed | 05:40 - 18:50 | 163 - 230 |
Thu | 05:40 - 18:50 | 163 - 230 |
Fri | 05:40 - 18:50 | 163 - 230 |
Sat | 05:50 - 18:30 | 156 - 224 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 785 (from Duas Bocas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 785 (Terminal Campo Grande) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
785 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 785 (Terminal Campo Grande) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
785 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 785 bus route is Duas Bocas and the last stop is Terminal Campo Grande. 785 (Terminal Campo Grande) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 785 has 74 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 75 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 785 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 785 bus to take on your trip.
Line 785 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 785 (Terminal Campo Grande) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 785 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 785, in Vitoria
785 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 173 - Tabuazeiro / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 608 - T. Ibes / Boa Vista via Soteco - Circular/ Schedule
- 594 - Vila Merlo / T. Carapina via Rua 2 Igrejas / Morrinhos/ Schedule
- 906 - T. Campo Grande / Soteco via Vale do Sol - Circular/ Schedule
- 724 - Novo Brasil / T. Campo Grande via CEASA/ Schedule
- 819 - T. Carapina / Central Carapina - Circular/ Schedule
- 908 - Areinha / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 916 - T. Campo Grande / Arlindo Vilaschi - Circular/ Schedule
- 613 - Ponta da Fruta / T. Itaparica via Rod. do Sol/ Schedule
- 616 - T. Itaparica / Morada da Barra via Barramares - Circular/ Schedule
- 880 - Planalto Serrano / T. Jacaraípe via Vista da Serra / Serra Sede/ Schedule
- 529 - T. Jardim América / Praça Eucalipto via T. São Torquato / Av. Marechal Campos/ Schedule
- 071 - São Pedro / Maruípe / Centro/ Schedule
- 656 - T. Itaparica / T. Vila Velha/ Schedule
- 832 - T. Laranjeiras / Vila Nova de Colares - Circular/ Schedule
- 572 - T. Laranjeiras / T. São Torquato via Camburi / Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 812 - Serra Dourada II / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 777 - T. São Torquato / Novo Brasil via Marcílio de Noronha - Noturno/ Schedule
- 804 - Centro Industrial / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 720 - Santa Bárbara / T. Campo Grande via Vila Nova/ Schedule