794 Line
Terminal Itacibá
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 794 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 794 bus (Terminal Itacibá) has 25 stops departing from Santa Luzia and ending at Terminal Itacibá.
Choose any of the 794 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Itacibá (25 stops)
Santa Luzia
Rua Amarilio Schwab, 110
Rua Y, 52
Rua Teófilo Otoni, 180
Rua Bela Vista, 190
Rua Y, 52
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2056-2080
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2228-2460
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 737
Viação Satélite
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 3946-4134
Toldos São Paulo
Escola Maria De Lourdes Poyares Labuto
Praça Do Bairro Tabajara
Rua Sete, 2
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6062-6156
Rede Farmes
Casa Kill
Cfa
Acesso Para Valverde
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 74
Rua Liberalino Santana
Rua São Jorge, 37
Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira | Praça De Itacibá
Terminal Itacibá
794 FAQ
What time does the 794 bus start operating?
Services on the 794 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 794 bus stop working?
Services on the 794 bus stop at 22:25 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 794 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Itacibá bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Itacibá bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 794 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 794 bus stop.
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 794 (from Santa Luzia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 794 (Terminal Itacibá) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
794 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 794 (Terminal Itacibá) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
794 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 794 bus route is Santa Luzia and the last stop is Terminal Itacibá. 794 (Terminal Itacibá) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 794 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 794 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 794 bus to take on your trip.
Line 794 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 794 (Terminal Itacibá) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 794 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 794, in Vitoria
794 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 523 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Jardim América via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 707 - Nova Canaã / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 724 - Novo Brasil / T. Campo Grande via CEASA/ Schedule
- 819 - T. Carapina / Central Carapina - Circular/ Schedule
- 844 - T. Carapina / Carapina via André Carloni - Circular/ Schedule
- 515 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Campo Grande via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 503 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Vila Velha via Reta da Penha / Lindenberg/ Schedule
- 887 - Barro Branco / T. Laranjeiras via Rua Intendente Câmara/ Schedule
- 808 - T. Laranjeiras / Mata da Serra via Maringá - Circular/ Schedule
- 845 - Costa Bela / T. Jacaraípe via Castelândia/ Schedule
- 511 - T. Carapina / T. Campo Grande via Expedito Garcia/ Schedule
- 869 - T. Jacaraípe / Lagoa via Abdo Saad - Circular/ Schedule
- 636 - T. Vila Velha / T. Itaparica via Santa Mônica / Soteco/ Schedule
- 599 - Santo Antônio / T. Carapina via Campo Verde / Porto de Cariacica/ Schedule
- 823 - T. Jacaraípe / Capivari via Jardim Juara - Circular/ Schedule
- 112 - Maria Ortiz / Rodoviária via Av. Vitória/ Schedule
- 539 - T. Carapina / T. Jardim América via Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 836 - T. Carapina / Serra Dourada I via Serra Dourada III / El Dorado - Noturno/ Schedule
- 778 - T. Campo Grande / Parque Gramado - Circular/ Schedule
- 892 - T. Laranjeiras / Porto Dourado via Planície da Serra - Circular/ Schedule