Bus - 80

80

美林 Mei Lam - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry

九巴 KMB

80 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 80 bus (Direction: 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry) has 25 stops departing from 美林巴士總站 Mei Lam B/T and ending in 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry.

80 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:07 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 80 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry

美林巴士總站 Mei Lam B/T Upcoming Arrivals
美田巴士總站 Mei Tin B/T Upcoming Arrivals
美致樓 Mei Chi House 2 Mei Mun Lane, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
大圍街市 Tai Wai Market 美田路 Mei Tin Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
田心村 Tin Sam Village Upcoming Arrivals
雲疊花園 Carado Garden Upcoming Arrivals
顯徑邨顯揚樓 Hin Yeung House Hin Keng Estate Upcoming Arrivals
顯徑商場 Hin Keng Shopping Centre 車公廟路 Che Kung Miu Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
顯慶樓 Hin Hing House 顯徑街 Hin Keng Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
顯沛樓 Hin Pui House Upcoming Arrivals
隆亨邨 Lung Hang Estate Upcoming Arrivals
世界花園 World Wide Gardens 獅子山隧道公路 Lion Rock Tunnel Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
天馬苑 Tin MA Court Upcoming Arrivals
龍翔官立中學 Lung Cheung Government Secondary School 龍翔道 Lung Cheung Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
黃大仙站 Wong Tai Sin Station 龍翔道 Lung Cheung Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
沙田坳道 Sha Tin Pass Road Upcoming Arrivals
鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station 上元街 Sheung Yuen Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
牛池灣村 Ngau Chi Wan Village 28 龍翔道 Lung Cheung Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station Upcoming Arrivals
牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘道休憩處 Kwun Tong Road Sitting-Out Area 297 - 299 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
創紀之城 Millennium City 2 Horse Shoe Lane, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘市中心 Kwun Tong Town Centre 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘開源道 Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road 54 Hoi Yuen Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry Upcoming Arrivals

80 FAQ

What time does the 80 bus start operating?

80 bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 80 bus stop working?

80 bus stops operating at 11:49 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 80 bus arrive?

When does the 美林 Mei Lam - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 美林 Mei Lam - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 80 bus Stops

美林巴士總站 Mei Lam B/T • 美田巴士總站 Mei Tin B/T • 美致樓 Mei Chi House • 大圍街市 Tai Wai Market • 田心村 Tin Sam Village • 雲疊花園 Carado Garden • 顯徑邨顯揚樓 Hin Yeung House Hin Keng Estate • 顯徑商場 Hin Keng Shopping Centre • 顯慶樓 Hin Hing House • 顯沛樓 Hin Pui House • 隆亨邨 Lung Hang Estate • 世界花園 World Wide Gardens • 天馬苑 Tin MA Court • 龍翔官立中學 Lung Cheung Government Secondary School • 黃大仙站 Wong Tai Sin Station • 沙田坳道 Sha Tin Pass Road • 鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station • 牛池灣村 Ngau Chi Wan Village • 九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station • 牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate • 觀塘道休憩處 Kwun Tong Road Sitting-Out Area • 創紀之城 Millennium City • 觀塘市中心 Kwun Tong Town Centre • 觀塘開源道 Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road • 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry

List of 80 bus Streets

2 Mei Mun Lane • 美田路 Mei Tin Road • 車公廟路 Che Kung Miu Road • 顯徑街 Hin Keng Street • 獅子山隧道公路 Lion Rock Tunnel Road • 龍翔道 Lung Cheung Road • 龍翔道 Lung Cheung Road • 上元街 Sheung Yuen Street • 28 龍翔道 Lung Cheung Road • 297 - 299 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 2 Horse Shoe Lane • 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 54 Hoi Yuen Road

80 bus Schedule

80 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:07 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:04 AM - 11:49 PM
Monday 12:07 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 12:07 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 12:07 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 12:07 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 12:07 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:58 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 80 bus route is 美林巴士總站 Mei Lam B/T and the last stop is 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry. 80 (Direction: 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 80 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 九巴 KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 80 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 80 bus to take on your trip.

80 near me

80 FAQ

What time does the 80 bus start operating?

80 bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 80 bus stop working?

80 bus stops operating at 11:49 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 80 bus arrive?

When does the 美林 Mei Lam - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 美林 Mei Lam - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More