613 Line
安泰(西) on Tai (West)
KMB
KMB 613 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 613 bus (安泰(西) on Tai (West)) has 28 stops departing from 筲箕灣總站 Shau Kei Wan Bus Terminus and ending at 安泰(西)(和泰樓) on Tai (West) (Wo Tai House).
Choose any of the 613 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 安泰(西) on Tai (West) (28 stops)
筲箕灣總站 Shau Kei Wan Bus Terminus
新成街 Sun Sing Street
海晏街 Hoi An Street
西灣河文娛中心 Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre
太富街 Tai Foo Street
康怡廣場 Kornhill Plaza
寶峰園 Bo Fung Gardens
太古坊 Taikoo Place
民新街 Mansion Street
健康村 Healthy Village
電照街 Tin Chiu Street
東隧轉車站 Eastern Harbour Tunnel Bus-Bus Interchange
聖安當女書院 St. Antonius Girls' College
油塘邨 Yau Tong Estate
高怡邨 Ko Yee Estate
高俊苑 Ko Chun Court
金栢閣 Kam Pak House
龍栢閣 Lung Pak House
康雅苑 Hong Nga Court
德康樓 Tak Hong House
德敬樓 Tak King House
連德道, 興田邨彩田樓外 Lin Tak Road, Outside Choi Tin House, Hing Tin Estate
秀茂坪道, 秀暉樓 Sau Mau Ping Road, Outside Sau Fai House
寶達邨轉車站 Po Tat Estate Bbi
善達樓 Sin Tat House
愛達樓 Oi Tat House
錦泰樓 Kam Tai House
安泰(西)(和泰樓) on Tai (West) (Wo Tai House)
613 FAQ
What time does the 613 bus start operating?
Services on the 613 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 613 bus stop working?
Services on the 613 bus stop at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 613 bus arrive?
When does the 安泰(西) on Tai (West) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 安泰(西) on Tai (West) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 613 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 613 bus stop.
613 Bus Schedule
613 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 00:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 00:00 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 06:00 - 00:00 | 15 - 30 |
Tue | 06:00 - 00:00 | 15 - 30 |
Wed | 06:00 - 00:00 | 15 - 30 |
Thu | 06:00 - 00:00 | 15 - 30 |
Fri | 06:00 - 00:00 | 15 - 30 |
Sat | 06:00 - 00:00 | 20 - 30 |
KMB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 613 (from 筲箕灣總站 Shau Kei Wan Bus Terminus), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 613 (安泰(西) on Tai (West)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 九巴 KMB info now.
613 line bus fare
KMB 613 (安泰(西) on Tai (West)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KMB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 九巴 KMB’s official website.
613 (KMB)
The first stop of the 613 bus route is 筲箕灣總站 Shau Kei Wan Bus Terminus and the last stop is 安泰(西)(和泰樓) on Tai (West) (Wo Tai House). 613 (安泰(西) on Tai (West)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 613 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 613 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 613 bus to take on your trip.
Line 613 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 613 (安泰(西) on Tai (West)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 613 bus tracker or a live KMB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KMB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, ferry, bus, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for KMB and any bus, including line 613, in Hong Kong
613 - Alternative Directions
KMB Lines in Hong Kong
- 64X - 洪水橋(洪元路) Hung Shui Kiu (Hung Yuen Road) - 香港科學園 Hong Kong Science Park/ Schedule
- N39 - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station - 荃威花園(循環線) Allway Gardens (Circular)/ Schedule
- 43 - 青衣(長康邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Hong Estate) - 荃灣西站 Tsuen Wan West Station/ Schedule
- W3 - 上水 Sheung Shui - 西九龍站 West Kowloon Station/ Schedule
- 283 - 沙田市中心 Sha Tin Central - 美松苑(循環線) Mei Chung Court (Circular)/ Schedule
- 40 - 荃灣(麗城花園) Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden) - 麗港城 Laguna City/ Schedule
- 267X - 屯門(兆康苑) Tuen Mun (Siu Hong Court) - 藍田站 Lam Tin Station/ Schedule
- N213 - 尖沙咀東(麼地道) Tsim Sha Tsui East (Mody Road) - 安泰(西) On Tai (West)/ Schedule
- 31M - 石籬(梨貝街) Shek Lei (Lei Pui Street) - 葵芳站 Kwai Fong Station/ Schedule
- 968X - 元朗(德業街) Yuen Long (Tak Yip Street) - 鰂魚涌(英皇道) Quarry Bay (King's Road)/ Schedule
- 40E - 泥涌 Nai Chung - 葵芳 Kwai Fong/ Schedule
- 43B - 青衣(長青邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung Ching Estate) - 荃灣西站 Tsuen Wan West Station/ Schedule
- 49X - 沙田(廣源) Sha Tin (Kwong Yuen) - 青衣碼頭 Tsing Yi Ferry/ Schedule
- 12P - 長沙灣(海麗邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Hoi Lai Estate) - 紅磡站 Hung Hom Station/ Schedule
- 68M - 元朗(西) Yuen Long (West) - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station/ Schedule
- 37 - 奧運站 Olympic Station - 葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central)/ Schedule
- 15A - 平田 Ping Tin - 慈雲山(北) Tsz Wan Shan (North)/ Schedule
- 277X - 粉嶺(聯和墟) Fanling (Luen Wo Hui) - 藍田站 Lam Tin Station/ Schedule
- 268C - 朗屏站 Long Ping Station - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry/ Schedule
- 37M - 葵興站 Kwai Hing Station - 葵盛中(循環線) Kwai Shing Central (Circular)/ Schedule