808 Line
Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Znojmo, Hradiště, sýpka
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 808 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 808 bus (Znojmo, Hradiště, Sýpka) has 16 stops departing from Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Znojmo, Hradiště, Jednota.
808 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 23:50. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 808 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Znojmo, Hradiště, Sýpka (16 stops)
Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží
Znojmo, Nám.Komenského
Znojmo, Nám.Svobody, Lázně
Znojmo, Přímětická, U Sirotčince
Znojmo, Přímětická, Resslova
Znojmo, Přímětická, Rozc.K Měst.Lesíku
Znojmo, Přímětice, Slunečná
Znojmo, Přímětice, Sklostroj
Znojmo, Přímětice, Sklep
Znojmo, Přímětice, Plenkovická
Znojmo, Mramotice, U Hřbitova
Znojmo, Mramotice, U Čekárny
Znojmo, Kasárna
Znojmo, Pražská, Sídliště
Znojmo, Pražská, Legionářská
Znojmo, Hradiště, Jednota
808 FAQ
What time does the 808 bus start operating?
Services on the 808 bus start at 23:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 808 bus stop working?
Services on the 808 bus stop at 23:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 808 bus arrive?
When does the Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Znojmo, Hradiště, sýpka Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Znojmo, Hradiště, sýpka Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 808 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 808 bus stop.
808 bus Schedule
808 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 23:50 | Single departure |
Mon | 23:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 23:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 23:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 23:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 23:50 | Single departure |
Sat | 23:50 | Single departure |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 808 (from Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 808 (Znojmo, Hradiště, Sýpka) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
808 line bus fare
IDS JMK 808 (Znojmo, Hradiště, Sýpka) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
808 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 808 bus route is Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Znojmo, Hradiště, Jednota. 808 (Znojmo, Hradiště, Sýpka) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 808 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 808 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 808 bus to take on your trip.
Line 808 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 808 (Znojmo, Hradiště, Sýpka) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 808 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 808, in Brno
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 642 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Bučovice, u školy/ Schedule
- 756 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Podivice/ Schedule
- 450 - Jiřice u Miroslavi - Miroslav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 232 - Blansko, aut. st. - Bousín/ Schedule
- 755 - Želeč, křižovatka - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 513 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Jezeřany-Maršovice, točna/ Schedule
- 671 - Kyjov, nemocnice - Kyjov, Bohuslavice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 501 - Ústřední hřbitov - Ořechov, Jeřábkova/ Schedule
- 511 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Syrovice/ Schedule
- 49 - Modřice, Olympia - Úzká
- 165 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 430 - Rapotice, železniční stanice - Ivančice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 256 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Olešnice, nám./ Schedule
- 831 - Vranov nad Dyjí, Zámecký hotel - Uherčice, u parku/ Schedule
- 813 - Hostim, náměstí - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 153 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Ivančice, náměstí/ Schedule
- 54 - Zoologická zahrada - Zoologická zahrada/ Schedule
- 566 - Břeclav, Poštorná, Valtická, točna - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 258 - Boskovice, Sušilova ZŠ II - Obora, Hutě/ Schedule
- 901 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Hodonín, hřbitov/ Schedule