755 Line
Želeč, křižovatka - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 755 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 755 bus (Drysice) has 11 stops departing from Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Drysice.
755 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 10:17. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 755 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Drysice (11 stops)
Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží
Vyškov, Železniční Stanice
Vyškov, U Podchodu
Vyškov, Dukelská, Nákup. Středisko
Vyškov, Sochorova
Vyškov, Remagg
Vyškov, Letiště
Pustiměř, U Kříže
Pustiměř, Rozcestí
Pustiměř, Zš
Drysice
755 FAQ
What time does the 755 bus start operating?
Services on the 755 bus start at 07:07 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 755 bus stop working?
Services on the 755 bus stop at 10:17 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 755 bus arrive?
When does the Želeč, křižovatka - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Želeč, křižovatka - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 755 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 755 bus stop.
755 bus Schedule
755 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:17
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:07 - 16:07 | 240 - 300 |
Mon | 10:17 | Single departure |
Tue | 10:17 | Single departure |
Wed | 10:17 | Single departure |
Thu | 10:17 | Single departure |
Fri | 10:17 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:07 - 16:07 | 240 - 300 |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 755 (from Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 755 (Drysice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
755 line bus fare
IDS JMK 755 (Drysice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
755 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 755 bus route is Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Drysice. 755 (Drysice) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 755 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 755 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 755 bus to take on your trip.
Line 755 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 755 (Drysice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 755 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 755, in Brno
755 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 631 - Kobeřice, pohostinství - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 574 - Podivín, železniční stanice - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 660 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Dambořice/ Schedule
- 602 - Bučovice, u školy - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- N94 - Modřice, Olympia - Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice/ Schedule
- 41 - Vranov, myslivna - Královo Pole, nádraží/ Schedule
- 568 - Břeclav, Poštorná, FOSFA - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 260 - Lipovec, škola - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 55 - Mariánské údolí - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 930 - Nová Lhota, Vápenky - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 644 - Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 562 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru - Břeclav, Městský hřbitov/ Schedule
- 566 - Břeclav, Poštorná, Valtická, točna - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 807 - Znojmo, Koželužská, u mostu - Znojmo, Mramotice, u čekárny/ Schedule
- 221 - Blansko, Okružní - Blansko, Písečná, penzion/ Schedule
- 46 - Erbenova - Haškova/ Schedule
- XS41 - Hlavní nádraží - Moravské Bránice, žel. st.
- 48 - Prace, Mohyla míru - Úzká/ Schedule
- 157 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Adamov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 565 - Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, křižovatka Ladná - Břeclav, Městský hřbitov/ Schedule