822 Line
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, žel. st. - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 822 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 822 bus (Lechovice, Obecní Úřad) has 23 stops departing from Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Žel. St. and ending at Lechovice, Obecní Úřad.
822 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:30. Operating days this week: Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
Choose any of the 822 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lechovice, Obecní Úřad (23 stops)
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Žel. St.
Hrabětice, Rozcestí
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Statek
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lékárna
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Znojemská
Pravice
Břežany, U Hostince
Břežany, U Pošty
Břežany, U Statku
Břežany, Škola
Mackovice, Břežanská
Mackovice, Obecní Úřad
Čejkovice
Božice, Oseva
Božice, Jednota
Božice, Škola
Božice, U Pošty
Božice, České Křídlovice
Božice, U Sklepů
Borotice, Filipovice
Borotice
Lechovice, Obecní Úřad
822 FAQ
What time does the 822 bus start operating?
Services on the 822 bus start at 18:30 on Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 822 bus stop working?
Services on the 822 bus stop at 18:30 on Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 822 bus arrive?
When does the Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, žel. st. - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, žel. st. - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 822 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 822 bus stop.
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 822 (from Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Žel. St.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 822 (Lechovice, Obecní Úřad) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
822 line bus fare
IDS JMK 822 (Lechovice, Obecní Úřad) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
822 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 822 bus route is Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Žel. St. and the last stop is Lechovice, Obecní Úřad. 822 (Lechovice, Obecní Úřad) is operational during Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 822 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 822 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 822 bus to take on your trip.
Line 822 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 822 (Lechovice, Obecní Úřad) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 822 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 822, in Brno
822 - Alternative Directions
- 822 - Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp / Schedule
- 822 - Božice, Škola / Schedule
- 822 - Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp / Schedule
- 822 - Božice, Škola / Schedule
- 822 - Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Žel. St. / Schedule
- 822 - Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Dapo / Schedule
- 822 - Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- XR54 - Náměšť nad Oslavou, autobusové nádraží - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 259 - Doubravice, nám. - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- XS2 - Křenovice, hor. žel. st. - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 660 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Dambořice/ Schedule
- 57 - Pálavské náměstí - Vranov, smyčka/ Schedule
- 832 - Pavlice, na kopci - Moravské Budějovice, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 640 - Rašovice, škola - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- E76 - Hlavní nádraží - Letiště Tuřany - terminál/ Schedule
- 831 - Vranov nad Dyjí, Zámecký hotel - Uherčice, u parku/ Schedule
- XR12 - Rousínov, žel. st. - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 565 - Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, křižovatka Ladná - Břeclav, Městský hřbitov/ Schedule
- XR11 - Náměšť nad Oslavou, autobusové nádraží - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 520 - Vranovice, žel.st. - Židlochovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 830 - Vranov nad Dyjí, Zámecký hotel - Lubnice, u kostela/ Schedule
- 752 - Vážany - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 69 - Ukrajinská - Bosonohy/ Schedule
- 105 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 664 - Kyjov, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 84 - Stará osada - Stará osada/ Schedule
- 444 - Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Višňové, náměstí/ Schedule