Bus - 88K

88K

顯徑 Hin Keng - 駿景園 Royal Ascot

九巴 KMB

88K bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 88K bus (Direction: 顯徑 Hin Keng) has 16 stops departing from 駿景園巴士總站 Royal Ascot B/T and ending in 顯徑巴士總站 Hin Keng B/T.

88K bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 88K bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 顯徑 Hin Keng

駿景園巴士總站 Royal Ascot B/T 樂信徑 Lok Shun Path, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
銀禧花園 Jubilee Garden 2-18 Lok King Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
火炭站 Fo Tan Station Upcoming Arrivals
禾輋邨 Wo Che Estate Upcoming Arrivals
瀝源邨 Lek Yuen Estate Upcoming Arrivals
沙田市中心總站 Shatin Central Bus Terminus 18 Sha Tin Centre Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
帝都酒店 Royal Park Hotel 白鶴汀街 Pak Hok Ting Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
銅鑼灣村 Tung Lo Wan Village 大埔公路-大圍段 Tai Po Road – Tai Wai, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
美林邨 Mei Lam Estate Upcoming Arrivals
大圍街市 Tai Wai Market 美田路 Mei Tin Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
大圍站總站 Tai Wai Station B/T Upcoming Arrivals
新翠邨 Sun Chui Estate Upcoming Arrivals
隆亨邨 Lung Hang Estate 田心街 Tin Sam Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
下徑口村 Ha Keng Hau Village Upcoming Arrivals
顯田村 Hin Tin Village 69 Che Kung Miu Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
顯徑巴士總站 Hin Keng B/T Upcoming Arrivals

88K FAQ

What time does the 88K bus start operating?

88K bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 88K bus stop working?

88K bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 88K bus arrive?

When does the 顯徑 Hin Keng - 駿景園 Royal Ascot Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 顯徑 Hin Keng - 駿景園 Royal Ascot Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 88K bus Stops

駿景園巴士總站 Royal Ascot B/T • 銀禧花園 Jubilee Garden • 火炭站 Fo Tan Station • 禾輋邨 Wo Che Estate • 瀝源邨 Lek Yuen Estate • 沙田市中心總站 Shatin Central Bus Terminus • 帝都酒店 Royal Park Hotel • 銅鑼灣村 Tung Lo Wan Village • 美林邨 Mei Lam Estate • 大圍街市 Tai Wai Market • 大圍站總站 Tai Wai Station B/T • 新翠邨 Sun Chui Estate • 隆亨邨 Lung Hang Estate • 下徑口村 Ha Keng Hau Village • 顯田村 Hin Tin Village • 顯徑巴士總站 Hin Keng B/T

List of 88K bus Streets

樂信徑 Lok Shun Path • 2-18 Lok King Street • 18 Sha Tin Centre Street • 白鶴汀街 Pak Hok Ting Street • 大埔公路-大圍段 Tai Po Road – Tai Wai • 美田路 Mei Tin Road • 田心街 Tin Sam Street • 69 Che Kung Miu Road

88K bus Schedule

88K bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 88K bus route is 駿景園巴士總站 Royal Ascot B/T and the last stop is 顯徑巴士總站 Hin Keng B/T. 88K (Direction: 顯徑 Hin Keng) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 88K has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 九巴 KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 88K bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 88K bus to take on your trip.

88K near me

Alternative Directions

Hong Kong Public Transportation

88K FAQ

What time does the 88K bus start operating?

88K bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 88K bus stop working?

88K bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 88K bus arrive?

When does the 顯徑 Hin Keng - 駿景園 Royal Ascot Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 顯徑 Hin Keng - 駿景園 Royal Ascot Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More