Bus - 9

9

牧場街 - 媽閣 (循環線) Rua dos Currais - Barra (Circular)

新福利 Transmac

Line status
Published on: 11/09/2018 9:54 PM
「媽閣上街」巴士站臨時搬遷
Read more

9 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 9 bus (Direction: 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais) has 36 stops departing from M18/5 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal and ending in M18/5 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal.

9 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 9 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais

M18/5 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals
M15 台山中街 Rua Central De Toi San Upcoming Arrivals
M229/3 三角花園 Jardim Triangular 亞馬喇土腰(關閘馬路) Istmo de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, China Upcoming Arrivals
M98 高士德/連勝 Horta Costa/ Coelho Do Amaral 爹利仙拿姑娘街 Rua da Madre Terezina, China Upcoming Arrivals
M88 高士德/賈伯樂 Horta Costa/ Costa Cabral 36-38A 高士德大馬路 Avenida de Horta e Costa, China Upcoming Arrivals
M73/2 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória Upcoming Arrivals
M270/3 塔石體育館 Pavilhão Polidesportivo Tap Seac Upcoming Arrivals
M153/1 水坑尾/公共行政大樓 R. Campo/ Edf. Admin. Pública 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador, China Upcoming Arrivals
M168 八角亭 Praia Grande/ Jardim S. Francisco Upcoming Arrivals
M172/3 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M187 區華利前地 Praça Jorge Alvares Upcoming Arrivals
M199 南灣湖景大馬路 Avenida Panoramica Do Lago Nam Van Upcoming Arrivals
M193 民國馬路/西灣湖 Av. República/ Lago Sai Wan Upcoming Arrivals
M194 西灣 Sai Wan Upcoming Arrivals
M196 半邊橙 Meia Laranja 杜南眺望台 Miradouro de Henri Dunant, China Upcoming Arrivals
M198 媽閣上街 R. S. Tiago Barra 媽閣上街 Rua de S. Tiago da Barra, China Upcoming Arrivals
M3/2 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals
M190/2 河邊新街/媽閣 Alm. Sérgio/ Barra 沙井地巷 Travessa da Boa Morte, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M189 下環街市 Mercado De S. Lourenço 貨倉街 Rua dos Armazéns, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M180 風順堂街 Rua S. Lourenço 下環圍, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M166 西坑街 Rua Da Penha 西坑街 Rua Da Penha, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M175 濠璟酒店 Pousada Ritz Upcoming Arrivals
M192 民國馬路 Av. República Upcoming Arrivals
M181 燒灰爐 P. Lobo Ávila 燒灰爐街 Rua do Chunambeiro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M179 巴掌圍 S. Agostinho 南灣大馬路 Avenida da Praia Grande, China Upcoming Arrivals
M68 葡京路 Av. Lisboa 葡京路 Avenida de Lisboa, China Upcoming Arrivals
M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M144/3 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo 聖方濟各里, China Upcoming Arrivals
M76/2 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida, China Upcoming Arrivals
M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola, China Upcoming Arrivals
M91 高士德/亞利鴉架街 Horta E Costa/ Rua Manuel Arriaga 柯高圍, China Upcoming Arrivals
M19 白朗古將軍馬路 Av. Gen. Castelo Branco 和樂街 Rua da Concórdia, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M10/1 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M8/1 巴波沙大馬路 Avenida De Artur Tamagnini Barbosa Upcoming Arrivals
M18/5 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals

9 FAQ

What time does the 9 bus start operating?

9 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 9 bus stop working?

9 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 9 bus arrive?

When does the 牧場街 - 媽閣 (循環線) Rua dos Currais - Barra (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 牧場街 - 媽閣 (循環線) Rua dos Currais - Barra (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 9 bus Stops

M18/5 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal • M15 台山中街 Rua Central De Toi San • M229/3 三角花園 Jardim Triangular • M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga • M98 高士德/連勝 Horta Costa/ Coelho Do Amaral • M88 高士德/賈伯樂 Horta Costa/ Costa Cabral • M73/2 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória • M270/3 塔石體育館 Pavilhão Polidesportivo Tap Seac • M153/1 水坑尾/公共行政大樓 R. Campo/ Edf. Admin. Pública • M168 八角亭 Praia Grande/ Jardim S. Francisco • M172/3 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M187 區華利前地 Praça Jorge Alvares • M199 南灣湖景大馬路 Avenida Panoramica Do Lago Nam Van • M193 民國馬路/西灣湖 Av. República/ Lago Sai Wan • M194 西灣 Sai Wan • M196 半邊橙 Meia Laranja • M198 媽閣上街 R. S. Tiago Barra • M3/2 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal • M190/2 河邊新街/媽閣 Alm. Sérgio/ Barra • M189 下環街市 Mercado De S. Lourenço • M180 風順堂街 Rua S. Lourenço • M166 西坑街 Rua Da Penha • M175 濠璟酒店 Pousada Ritz • M192 民國馬路 Av. República • M181 燒灰爐 P. Lobo Ávila • M179 巴掌圍 S. Agostinho • M68 葡京路 Av. Lisboa • M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude • M144/3 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo • M76/2 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc • M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching • M91 高士德/亞利鴉架街 Horta E Costa/ Rua Manuel Arriaga • M19 白朗古將軍馬路 Av. Gen. Castelo Branco • M10/1 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa • M8/1 巴波沙大馬路 Avenida De Artur Tamagnini Barbosa • M18/5 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal

List of 9 bus Streets

亞馬喇土腰(關閘馬路) Istmo de Ferreira do Amaral • 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda • 爹利仙拿姑娘街 Rua da Madre Terezina • 36-38A 高士德大馬路 Avenida de Horta e Costa • 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 杜南眺望台 Miradouro de Henri Dunant • 媽閣上街 Rua de S. Tiago da Barra • 沙井地巷 Travessa da Boa Morte • 貨倉街 Rua dos Armazéns • 下環圍 • 西坑街 Rua Da Penha • 燒灰爐街 Rua do Chunambeiro • 南灣大馬路 Avenida da Praia Grande • 葡京路 Avenida de Lisboa • 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 聖方濟各里 • 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida • 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola • 柯高圍 • 和樂街 Rua da Concórdia • 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja

9 bus Schedule

9 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 9 bus route is M18/5 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal and the last stop is M18/5 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal. 9 (Direction: 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 9 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 9 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9 bus to take on your trip.

9 near me

9 FAQ

What time does the 9 bus start operating?

9 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 9 bus stop working?

9 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 9 bus arrive?

When does the 牧場街 - 媽閣 (循環線) Rua dos Currais - Barra (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 牧場街 - 媽閣 (循環線) Rua dos Currais - Barra (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More