9002-10 Line
Jardim Pery Alto - Terminal Cachoeirinha
SPTrans
SPTrans 9002-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9002-10 bus (Jd. Pery Alto) has 16 stops departing from Av. Inajar de Souza, 4400 and ending at R. Dario Vilares Barbosa, 143.
Choose any of the 9002-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Pery Alto (16 stops)
Av. Inajar de Souza, 4400
Av. Inajar de Souza, 4770
Av. Inajar de Souza, 5680
Av. Gen. Penha Brasil, 616
Av. Masao Watanabe, 98
Av. Masao Watanabe, 418
Av. Masao Watanabe, 594
R. Min. Lins de Barros, 132
R. Min. Lins de Barros, 394
R. Min. Lins de Barros, 594
R. Gervásio Leite Rebelo, 1329
R. Dario Vilares Barbosa, 1001
R. Dario Vilares Barbosa, 859
R. Dario Vilares Barbosa, 601
R. Dario Vilares Barbosa, 411
R. Dario Vilares Barbosa, 143
9002-10 FAQ
What time does the 9002-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 9002-10 bus start at 00:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 9002-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 9002-10 bus stop at 23:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9002-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Pery Alto - Terminal Cachoeirinha Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Pery Alto - Terminal Cachoeirinha Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 9002-10 (Jd. Pery Alto) bus fare?
The Jardim Pery Alto - Terminal Cachoeirinha (Jd. Pery Alto) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 9002-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 9002-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 9002-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9002-10 bus stop.
9002-10 bus Schedule
9002-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:10 - 23:44 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 00:04 - 23:40 | 6 - 10 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:40 | 6 - 10 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:40 | 6 - 10 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:40 | 6 - 10 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:40 | 6 - 10 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:45 | 8 - 15 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9002-10 (from Av. Inajar de Souza, 4400), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9002-10 (Jd. Pery Alto) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
9002-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 9002-10 (Jd. Pery Alto) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
9002-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 9002-10 bus route is Av. Inajar de Souza, 4400 and the last stop is R. Dario Vilares Barbosa, 143. 9002-10 (Jd. Pery Alto) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 9002-10 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 9002-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9002-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9002-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 9002-10 (Jd. Pery Alto) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9002-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 9002-10, in Sao Paulo Region
9002-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6058-10 - Jardim Noronha - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 778R-10 - Cohab Raposo Tavares - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 938P-10 - Jardim Tereza - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 172P-10 - Vila Zilda - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 3737-31 - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança - Circular/ Schedule
- 3738-10 - Cohab Juscelino - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6801-10 - Jardim Ibirapuera - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 2016-10 - Jardim das Oliveiras - São Miguel/ Schedule
- N639-11 - Terminal Grajaú - Vargem Grande/ Schedule
- 3732-10 - Cptm José Bonifácio - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 477P-10 - Ipiranga - Rio Pequeno/ Schedule
- 7181-10 - Cidade Universitária - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 5024-10 - Missionária - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 8194-10 - Perus - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 7016-21 - Vila Santa Lúcia - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 546J-31 - Jardim Selma - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6805-31 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 513C-10 - Vila Califórnia - São Mateus/ Schedule
- 6L05-10 - Barragem - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 5759-10 - Parque Primavera - Metrô Conceição/ Schedule