914 Line
T. Campo Grande / Vila Bethânia via Vila Rica - Circular
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 914 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 914 bus (Terminal Campo Grande) has 24 stops departing from Rua Dos LÃrios, 458 and ending at Terminal Campo Grande.
Choose any of the 914 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Campo Grande (24 stops)
Rua Dos LÃrios, 458
Rua Tiradentes, 199
Rua Ouro Preto, 13
Avenida Beira Rio, 19
Rua Santa Helena, 62
Rua Santa Helena, 533
Rua Santa Helena, 169
Rua Luiza Cazoti, 3
Rua Luiza Cazoti, 27
Rua Luiza Cazoti, 847-937
Rua Gertrúdes, 13
Rua Goiáis, 443
Rua Artur Bernardes, 34
Rua Amapá, 148
Rua Minas Gerais, 136
Rua Santa Helena
Rua Maceió, 30
Rua Maceió, 129
Rua Das Violetas, 223
Rua Telefonica, 144
Rua São Bernardo, 46
Rua São José, 752
Rua São João, 935
Terminal Campo Grande
914 FAQ
What time does the 914 bus start operating?
Services on the 914 bus start at 04:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 914 bus stop working?
Services on the 914 bus stop at 04:15 on Saturday.
What time does the 914 bus arrive?
When does the T. Campo Grande / Vila Bethânia via Vila Rica - Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Campo Grande / Vila Bethânia via Vila Rica - Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 914 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 914 bus stop.
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 914 (from Rua Dos LÃrios, 458), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 914 (Terminal Campo Grande) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
914 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 914 (Terminal Campo Grande) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
914 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 914 bus route is Rua Dos LÃrios, 458 and the last stop is Terminal Campo Grande. 914 (Terminal Campo Grande) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 914 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 914 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 914 bus to take on your trip.
Line 914 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 914 (Terminal Campo Grande) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 914 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 914, in Vitoria
914 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 840 - T. Laranjeiras / Colina do Campo via Trevo de Maringá - Circular/ Schedule
- 125 - Alto Tabuazeiro / Fonte Grande/ Schedule
- 548 - T. Itaparica / Praça Eucalipto - Circular/ Schedule
- 985 - Nova Bethânia / Viana via Vila Bethânia / Bom Pastor - Circular/ Schedule
- 839 - Eurico Salles / T. Jardim América via Camburi / Av. Vitória/ Schedule
- 613 - Ponta da Fruta / T. Itaparica via Rod. do Sol/ Schedule
- 616 - T. Itaparica / Morada da Barra via Barramares - Circular/ Schedule
- 4223 - Terminal São Torquato / Feira dos MunicÃpios, via Terminal Carapina/ Schedule
- 811 - Serra Dourada III / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 202 - CaratoÃra / Shopping Vitória via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 073 - Tabuazeiro - Circular/ Schedule
- 519 - T. Carapina / T. Ibes via Av. Vitória - Expresso/ Schedule
- 856 - T. Laranjeiras / Cidade Pomar via Porto Canoa - Circular/ Schedule
- 812 - Serra Dourada II / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 655 - T. Itaparica / Santa Paula - Circular/ Schedule
- 781 - T. Campo Grande / T. Itacibá via BR-262/ Schedule
- 833 - Barro Branco / T. Laranjeiras via Av. Belo Horizonte / Av. Norte-Sul/ Schedule
- 163 - Maria Ortiz / Parque Moscoso/ Schedule
- 577 - Porto de Cariacica / T. Carapina via BR-101 Contorno/ Schedule
- 894 - T. Laranjeiras / Aruaba via Itaiobaia / Belvedere - Circular/ Schedule