95/1 Line
Proxibus d'Hastière
TEC Namur - Luxembourg
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 95/1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 95/1 bus (Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise→Hastiere-Lavaux Gare) has 10 stops departing from Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise and ending at Hastiere-Lavaux Gare.
95/1 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:41. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 95/1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise→Hastiere-Lavaux Gare (10 stops)
Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise
Blaimont Quatre Chemins
Blaimont Village
Blaimont Ecoles
Hastiere-Par-Dela Relax Meuse
Hastiere-Par-Dela Les Gaux
Hastiere-Par-Dela Ecole
Hastiere-Par-Dela Eglise Romane
Hastiere-Lavaux Eglise
Hastiere-Lavaux Gare
95/1 FAQ
What time does the 95/1 bus start operating?
Services on the 95/1 bus start at 07:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 95/1 bus stop working?
Services on the 95/1 bus stop at 07:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 95/1 bus arrive?
When does the Proxibus d'Hastière bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Proxibus d'Hastière bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 95/1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 95/1 bus stop.
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 95/1 (from Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 95/1 (Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise→Hastiere-Lavaux Gare) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Namur - Luxembourg info now.
95/1 line bus fare
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 95/1 (Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise→Hastiere-Lavaux Gare) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Namur - Luxembourg tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Namur - Luxembourg’s official website.
95/1 (TEC Namur - Luxembourg)
The first stop of the 95/1 bus route is Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise and the last stop is Hastiere-Lavaux Gare. 95/1 (Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise→Hastiere-Lavaux Gare) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 95/1 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Namur - Luxembourg suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 95/1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 95/1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 95/1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 95/1 (Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise→Hastiere-Lavaux Gare) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 95/1 bus tracker or a live TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Namur - Luxembourg or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Namur - Luxembourg and any bus, including line 95/1, in Belgium
95/1 - Alternative Directions
- 95/1 - Hastiere-Lavaux Les Journaux→Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise / Schedule
- 95/1 - Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise→Hastiere-Lavaux Les Journaux / Schedule
- 95/1 - Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise→Hastiere-Lavaux Gare / Schedule
- 95/1 - Hastiere-Lavaux Gare→Hastiere-Lavaux Les Journaux / Schedule
- 95/1 - Hastiere-Lavaux Gare→Mesnil-Saint-Blaise Eglise / Schedule
- 95/1 - Hastiere-Lavaux Les Journaux→Hastiere-Lavaux Gare / Schedule
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Lines in Belgium
- 18/2 - Hallonru - Cherain/ Schedule
- 346 - Villers-sur-Semois - Breuvanne - Tintigny/ Schedule
- 424 - Rochefort - Marche/ Schedule
- 169 - Aubange - Saint-Mard/ Schedule
- 15/4 - Marche - Les Fourches - Marloie/ Schedule
- 441 - Gedinne - Willerzie - Vencimont/ Schedule
- 54 - Namur (Gare) - Saint-Servais - Belgrade/ Schedule
- 132A - Walcourt - Cerfontaine - Philippeville/ Schedule
- 32 - Ochamps - Jéhonville - Paliseul/ Schedule
- 11E - Proxibus de Vielsalm/ Schedule
- 413/2 - Juseret - Traimont - Sibret - Bastogne/ Schedule
- 54/4 - Martelange - Habay/ Schedule
- 166C - Jemelle - Forzée - Briquemont/ Schedule
- 241 - Waltzing - Arlon/ Schedule
- 11A - Proxibus de Durbuy/ Schedule
- 191 - Virton - Arlon/ Schedule
- A - Belgrade - Jambes - Erpent/ Schedule
- 89 - Bastogne - Houffalize - Gouvy - Vielsalm/ Schedule
- 7 - Sugny - Bouillon/ Schedule