JOY Line
桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所)
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. JOY Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The JOY bus (桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所)) has 24 stops departing from 高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路) and ending at 桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所).
Choose any of the JOY bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所) (24 stops)
高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路)
新莊高中(民族一路) 新莊高中(民族一路)
榮佑路 榮佑路
榮總側門 榮總側門
尚和 尚和
溪洲 溪洲
部立旗山醫院(中華路) 部立旗山醫院(中華路)
旗山轉運站 旗山轉運站
旗尾國小(旗山糖廠) 旗尾國小(旗山糖廠)
旗尾(旗美高中) 旗尾(旗美高中)
美濃站 美濃站
合和里 合和里
美濃區公所(衛生所) 美濃區公所(衛生所)
龍肚 龍肚
復興 復興
六龜農會(光復路) 六龜農會(光復路)
六龜大橋(福龜園區) 六龜大橋(福龜園區)
六龜區公所(衛生所) 六龜區公所(衛生所)
育幼院 育幼院
新發國小 新發國小
頂新發 頂新發
荖濃國小 荖濃國小
寶來國中 寶來國中
桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所)
JOY FAQ
What time does the JOY bus start operating?
Services on the JOY bus start at 12:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the JOY bus stop working?
Services on the JOY bus stop at 14:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the JOY bus arrive?
When does the 桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the JOY (桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所)) bus fare?
The 桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所) (桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所)) bus fare is $12.00 - $168.00.
Is there a JOY bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest JOY bus stop.
JOY Bus Schedule
JOY bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 - 14:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:00 - 14:00 | 120 |
Tue | 12:00 - 14:00 | 120 |
Wed | 12:00 - 14:00 | 120 |
Thu | 12:00 - 14:00 | 120 |
Fri | 12:00 - 14:00 | 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on JOY (from 高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of JOY (桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
JOY line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. JOY (桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所)) ride fare is between $12.00 and $168.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
JOY (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the JOY bus route is 高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路) and the last stop is 桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所). JOY (桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: JOY has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 200 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest JOY bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the JOY bus to take on your trip.
Line JOY Real Time bus Tracker
Track line JOY (桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line JOY bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line JOY, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
JOY - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 橘11A區間車 - 林園站 Lin Yuan Station - 臺鐵鳳山站 TRA Fengshan Station/ Schedule
- E32高旗甲仙快線 - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- 8046A - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 台南火車站 TRA Tainan Station/ Schedule
- 8020 - 義大醫院 E-Da Hospital - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station/ Schedule
- 24A(平日停駛) - 鳥松國中 Niaosong Junior High School - 捷運巨蛋站 MRT Arena Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 那瑪夏 Namasia - 高醫 K.M.U Hospital/ Schedule
- 8001 - 歷史博物館 Kaohsiung Museum of History - 林園站 Linyuan Station/ Schedule
- 8043 - 茄萣站 Cieding Station - 高雄車站(建國路) Kaohsiung Main Station(Jianguo Rd.)/ Schedule
- 紅68A(延駛大莊里) - 大莊里 Dajhuang Village - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station/ Schedule
- 8035區間車 - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 內門 Nei Men/ Schedule
- 8010 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- E28高旗美濃快線 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 美濃站 Meinong Station/ Schedule
- 8049區間車 - 崗安路 Gangan Road - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station/ Schedule
- 橘11B - 林園站 Linyuan Station - 捷運衛武營站 MRT Weiwuying Station/ Schedule
- E10小港燕巢城市快線 - 捷運草衙站 MRT Caoya Station - 樹德科技大學 Shu-De University/ Schedule
- 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 田寮 Tianliao/ Schedule
- 紅79 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 塭仔邊 Wenzaibian/ Schedule
- E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) - 六龜新站 Liouguei New Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- 紅67B - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 順安宮 Shuen an Temple/ Schedule
- 8046B(部分繞駛樹人醫專) - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 台南火車站 TRA Tainan Station/ Schedule